LEGO City Stuntz Shark Attack Stunt Challenge (60342)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Stuntz Shark Attack Stunt Challenge (60342)
from £12.996 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Stuntz Shark Attack Stunt Challenge
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: Stunt bike with flywheel, 2 minifigures, skeleton, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 122
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego City Stuntz, 5+, 60342, The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge
Lego City Stuntz, 5+, 60342, The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60342 City Stuntz The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge Adventure Series Toy .
LEGO 60342 City Stuntz The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge Adventure Series Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CITY STUNTZ THE SHARK ATTACK STUNT 60342
LEGO CITY STUNTZ THE SHARK ATTACK STUNT 60342, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO (60342) CITY (SHARK ATTACK STUNT CHALLENGE (SEALED BOX / BRAND NEW)
LEGO (60342) CITY (SHARK ATTACK STUNT CHALLENGE (SEALED BOX / BRAND NEW), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 60342 City The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 60342 City The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 60342 City Stuntz The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge NEW
Lego 60342 City Stuntz The Shark Attack Stunt Challenge NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Stunt bike with flywheel, 2 minifigures, skeleton, accessories
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
122

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Stuntz Shark Attack Stunt Challenge (60342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Duel on Mandalore (75310)
£12.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Duplo Police Motorcycle (10900)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Police Motorcycle (10967)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (11024)
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Stuntz Shark Attack Stunt Challenge (60342)
ewecash
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
1731taylor
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
scalerules!
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
glennr47
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel