LEGO City road roller (60401)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City road roller (60401)
from £7.997 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: City
• LEGO City Road Roller
• Large tread tires, shiny roller drum
• Driver's cabin, rotating beacon light
• Building instructions available in print and digitally
• Compatible with other LEGO City sets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.99
Shipping: £3.55
Best Prices
£8.99
Shipping: £4.00

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CITY: Construction Steamroller (60401), sealed In Box
LEGO CITY: Construction Steamroller (60401), sealed In Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
£11.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO City - Construction Steamroller - 60401
LEGO City - Construction Steamroller - 60401, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO City Construction Steamroller, Vehicle Toy for Boys, Girls & Kids aged 5 Plus Years Old, Model Truck Building Set with a Worker Minifigure, Engineering Toys, Small Birthday Gift Idea 60401
Toy steamroller for kids – LEGO City Construction Steamroller with large chunky tyres and a big rolling drum, for fans of construction vehicle toys What’s in the box? – Kids build a steamroller toy with a driver’s cab and a warning beacon, plus a builder minifigure with a shovel and hard hat LEGO vehicles for creative play – Whether playing solo or with friends, kids can have fun rolling new roads with this engineering building toy Interactive guide – With the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom in and rotate their construction vehicle toy in 3D, track progress and save virtual sets Collect and combine – Treat kids to more fun when you combine this road roller toy with other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.75
£19.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO CITY: Construction Steamroller (60401)
LEGO CITY: Construction Steamroller (60401), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£14.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO CITY: Construction Steamroller (60401) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO CITY: Construction Steamroller (60401) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Lego City Set 60401 - Construction Roller Steamroller Vehicle - NEW & SEALED
Lego City Set 60401 - Construction Roller Steamroller Vehicle - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Construction Steamroller, Vehicle Toy for Boys, Girls and Kids aged 5 60401
LEGO City Construction Steamroller, Vehicle Toy for Boys, Girls and Kids aged 5, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO City Road Roller
Large tread tires, shiny roller drum
Driver's cabin, rotating beacon light
Building instructions available in print and digitally
Compatible with other LEGO City sets
LEGO Theme World
City

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City road roller (60401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO City go-kart with racing driver (60400)
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech (76243)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel