LEGO City Racing Car (30640)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Racing Car (30640)
from £5.95to £7.635 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Single-seater racing car with driver mini-figure
• Includes 44 pieces
• Recommended age: 5 years and up
• Material: plastic
• Safety notice: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Racing Car (30640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Race Car Polybag Set 30640
LEGO City Race Car Polybag Set 30640, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
Lego City Race Car 30640 Polybag BNIP 6427808
Lego City Race Car 30640 Polybag BNIP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.39
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Race Car 30640 Polybag brickabrac-3.49-7.65-14feb-10
30640 Racing Car, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£7.63
£12.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego City Race Car 30640 Polybag BNIP 6427808
Lego City Race Car 30640 Polybag BNIP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY (30640) Race Car (and Mini-Figure) in Polybag - BRAND NEW & SEALED S16 6427808
LEGO CITY (30640) Race Car (and Mini-Figure) in Polybag - BRAND NEW & SEALED S16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Single-seater racing car with driver mini-figure
Includes 44 pieces
Recommended age: 5 years and up
Material: plastic
Safety notice: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Racing Car (30640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
£6.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Unicorn DJ BeatBox (43106)
£6.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel