LEGO BrickHeadz Tusken Raider (40615)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Tusken Raider (40615)
from £10.9914 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO BrickHeadz Tusken Raider
• Theme series: Star Wars
• 152 pieces, easy step-by-step building instructions
• Equipped with Gaffi Stick and Blaster
• Dimensions: height 8 cm, width 5 cm, depth 5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: £3.45
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: £3.85

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Star Wars - Brickheadz - Tusken Raider - 40615
Lego Star Wars - Brickheadz - Tusken Raider - 40615, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£14.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO BrickHeadz - Tusken Raider 40615 ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO BrickHeadz - Tusken Raider 40615 ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£14.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz Tusken Raider Set 40615 XW-CKH9-ENRZ
Tusken Raider Contains 80 Pieces, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego 40615 Brickheadz Star Wars Tusken Raider - Retired - New Sealed
Lego 40615 Brickheadz Star Wars Tusken Raider - Retired - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO STAR WARS 40615 Tusken Raider BRICKHEADZ - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO STAR WARS 40615 Tusken Raider BRICKHEADZ - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
Lego Star Wars Brick Headz 40615 Tusken Raider 10+ New & Sealed Retired
Lego Star Wars Brick Headz 40615 Tusken Raider 10+ New & Sealed Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ STAR WARS Tusken Raider 40615. Brand new & sealed
LEGO BRICKHEADZ STAR WARS Tusken Raider 40615. Brand new & sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz Tusken Raider Set 40615 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz Tusken Raider Set 40615 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Lego BRICKHEADZ: Tusken Raider (40615) - Brand New & Sealed
Lego BRICKHEADZ: Tusken Raider (40615) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£21.98
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz Tusken Raider Set 40615
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz Tusken Raider Set 40615, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Tusken Raider. 40615 BNIB
Lego Star Wars Tusken Raider. 40615 BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Tusken Raider (40615)
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Tusken Raider (40615), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
£25.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Lego 40615 BRICKHEADZ: Tusken Raider - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 40615 BRICKHEADZ: Tusken Raider - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Brickheadz Tusken Raider (40615) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego Brickheadz Tusken Raider (40615) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO BrickHeadz Tusken Raider
Theme series: Star Wars
152 pieces, easy step-by-step building instructions
Equipped with Gaffi Stick and Blaster
Dimensions: height 8 cm, width 5 cm, depth 5 cm
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M
LEGO BrickHeadz Tusken Raider (40615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Beekeeping and Beehives (10419)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO My First Building Fun (10909)
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Movie 2 Benny's Space Team (70841)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel