LEGO BrickHeadz Poodle (40546)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Poodle (40546)
from £17.994 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• LEGO BrickHeadz Poodle Building Set
• Includes two white poodles with pink collars
• With heart-shaped dog tag and street lamp
• Height 8 cm, Width 12 cm, Depth 7 cm
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£19.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Poodles (40546) S61C 5702017241784
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Poodles (40546) S61C, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40546 Poodle BrickHeadz Pets Ages 8+ 304 Pieces New and Sealed
LEGO 40546 Poodle BrickHeadz Pets Ages 8+ 304 Pieces New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Brickheadz Pets Poodle Set 40546
LEGO Brickheadz Pets Poodle Set 40546, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40546 BRICKHEADZ Poodles - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
LEGO 40546 BRICKHEADZ Poodles - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO BrickHeadz Poodle Building Set
Includes two white poodles with pink collars
With heart-shaped dog tag and street lamp
Height 8 cm, Width 12 cm, Depth 7 cm
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Poodle (40546)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Crimson Firehawk (75384)
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Captain America: Outrider Attack (76123)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Fire Truck (60280)
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Exotic Peacock (31157)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel