LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies (11511)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies (11511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies - Faux Flowers Set w/ 2 Artificial Potted Plants in Transparent Vases - DIY Kids' Beroom Decor - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11511 1I-DZA3-P8XJ
DIY ARTIFICIAL POTTED PLANTS – Kids make a creative splash with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers 2 LEGO WATER LILIES – Create a white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink water lily, both of which have adjustable artificial flower petals so they can appear open or closed AUTHENTIC VASES – The vases feature transparent blue elements that transition into transparent colourless elements at the top to give the illusion they’re holding water FLOWER DECOR – Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with these LEGO faux flowers that make great desk or shelf decorations to add to your kids's room decor GIFT IDEA – Delight lovers of nature with this arts and crafts kit for kids that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers GROW YOUR GARDEN – Pick your next project in the LEGO Botanicals collection, where you’ll find vibrant faux flower bouquets, potted plants and more, all sold separately BOND OVER BLOOMS – Enjoy a collaborative experience with Build Together in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can share the experience with friends and family, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies - Faux Flowers Set w/ 2 Artificial Potted Plants in Transparent Vases - DIY Kids' Beroom Decor - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11511 B0FPXL53FK
DIY ARTIFICIAL POTTED PLANTS – Kids make a creative splash with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers 2 LEGO WATER LILIES – Create a white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink water lily, both of which have adjustable artificial flower petals so they can appear open or closed AUTHENTIC VASES – The vases feature transparent blue elements that transition into transparent colourless elements at the top to give the illusion they’re holding water FLOWER DECOR – Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with these LEGO faux flowers that make great desk or shelf decorations to add to your kids's room decor GIFT IDEA – Delight lovers of nature with this arts and crafts kit for kids that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers GROW YOUR GARDEN – Pick your next project in the LEGO Botanicals collection, where you’ll find vibrant faux flower bouquets, potted plants and more, all sold separately BOND OVER BLOOMS – Enjoy a collaborative experience with Build Together in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can share the experience with friends and family, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies - Faux Flowers Set w/ 2 Artificial Potted Plants in Transparent Vases - DIY Kids' Beroom Decor - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11511 1I-DZA3-P8XJ
DIY ARTIFICIAL POTTED PLANTS – Kids make a creative splash with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers 2 LEGO WATER LILIES – Create a white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink water lily, both of which have adjustable artificial flower petals so they can appear open or closed AUTHENTIC VASES – The vases feature transparent blue elements that transition into transparent colourless elements at the top to give the illusion they’re holding water FLOWER DECOR – Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with these LEGO faux flowers that make great desk or shelf decorations to add to your kids's room decor GIFT IDEA – Delight lovers of nature with this arts and crafts kit for kids that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers GROW YOUR GARDEN – Pick your next project in the LEGO Botanicals collection, where you’ll find vibrant faux flower bouquets, potted plants and more, all sold separately BOND OVER BLOOMS – Enjoy a collaborative experience with Build Together in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can share the experience with friends and family, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11511 Water Lilies
Bring the serene beauty of a water garden indoors with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies (11511) building kit. This creative project is designed for nature lovers aged 9 and up, offering a relaxing building experience that results in two stunning, display-ready artificial flowers.Construct a elegant white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink flower. Both feature authentic details, including opalescent petals that can be adjusted to appear elegantly open or charmingly closed. Each bloom is presented in a unique, realistic vase built with transparent blue LEGO elements that fade to clear at the top, creating the beautiful illusion of water.This 259-piece set makes a wonderful gift or a special treat, providing a rewarding sense of accomplishment. Once built, these gorgeous faux potted plants stand over 16 cm and 12 cm tall, serving as a lasting piece of decorative art perfect for a desk, shelf, or any room. Continue to grow your collection with other sets from the LEGO Botanicals range.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies Artificial Plants 11511 8590828
Release date: 1 June 2026. Let kids' creativity blossom as they craft charming nature decor with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies building set. LEGO® model number: 11511 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Botanicals. DIY ARTIFICIAL POTTED PLANTS – Kids make a creative splash with the LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys as well as adult nature lovers. 2 LEGO WATER LILIES – Create a white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink water lily, both of which have adjustable artificial flower petals so they can appear open or closed. AUTHENTIC VASES – The vases feature transparent blue elements that transition into transparent colourless elements at the top to give the illusion they're holding water. FLOWER DECOR – Bring a touch of nature-inspired beauty to the home with these LEGO faux flowers that make great desk or shelf decorations to add to your kids's room decor. GIFT IDEA – Delight lovers of nature with this arts and crafts kit for kids that make a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and teenagers. The white water lily measures over 16 cm (6.5 in. ) tall and the pink water lily measures over 12 cm (4.5 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 259 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W26.2, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702018061855. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Water Lilies 6588553
Bring the beauty of pond life home with the LEGO® Botanicals Water Lilies (11511) building set for girls, boys and plant lovers ages 9 and up.Kids’ imaginations will blossom as they craft 2 LEGO water lilies and discover charming details. The setincludes a white water lily with yellow accents and a vibrant pink water lily, plus transparent vases for authenticity – the transparent blue elements transition into transparent colorless elements at the top to give the illusion that the vases are hol ding water. Some of the lily petals are opalescent, and all the petals can be adjusted to make them appear open or closed. Once the LEGO Water Lilies are complete, budding florists can display them proudly as beautiful flower decor.The flower craft kit makes a gorgeous birthday or holiday gift idea. Kids can also enjoy the Build Together mode in the LEGO Builder app, which lets them share the fun with friends and family. Set contains 259 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies Flower Building Set 11511 Nature Décor
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies Flower Building Set 11511 Nature Décor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M
LEGO Botanicals Water Lilies (11511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

cjonlineltd
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel