Lee Luke

Manufacturer: Lee
from £22.39to £101.99293 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

293 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08MQDB2WF
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112140748, Legacy Lot Number: L719PLGC, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 94% Cotton 5% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dk Worn Kansas (Blue)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B072QWDBSN
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg L719GCBY_W34_L34_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B071YFQJB1
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXY1QFG
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 36, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 30L UK 5311871
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B071K5KRH6
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£73.01
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 38W / 34L UK B01MV4FFX2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 38, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£73.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg VM-EM7Y-GARG
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119230, Legacy Lot Number: L719NLWL, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone Wash (Blue)
prodImage
£73.89
£93.79
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 38W / 34L UK 5081322
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 38, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 30L UK B06ZZF2CHS
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXJ5PQY
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318933, Legacy Lot Number: L719AKIG, Length: 34, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 1% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXX9DGH
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318933, Legacy Lot Number: L719AKIG, Length: 32, Width: 27, Material: 98% Cotton 1% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081312
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 38 W/32 L 150169965
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg MAG5136490
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112331740, Legacy Lot Number: L719OWC17, Length: 32, Width: 28, Material: 95% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Working Man Worn (Blue)
prodImage
£81.44
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Ashes, 32 W/34 L B0DR1NX1CQ
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - True Authentic
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - True Authentic, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Compare Prices
535 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
pier_lux
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel