Lee Luke

Manufacturer: Lee
from £22.39to £101.99282 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

282 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, Stoney, 36 W/30 L B0DR1LZVCR
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B072QWDBS2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 29, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, New Grey, 34W / 32L B0D6NKYNLR
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B072QWDBSN
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B071YFQJB1
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 29, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 30L UK 5311871
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081301
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081325
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081312
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B072QXYBM6
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B071YFQJB1
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08MQDB2WF
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112140748, Legacy Lot Number: L719PLGC, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 94% Cotton 5% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dk Worn Kansas (Blue)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B072QWDBSN
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg L719GCBY_W34_L34_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXY1QFG
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 36, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£71.71
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 30L UK 5311871
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 30L UK B06ZZF2CHS
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B071K5KRH6
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£73.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Compare Prices
532 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
pier_lux
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel