Lee Luke

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

394 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, True Authentic, 33W / 30L UK L719GCBY_W33_L30_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 32L UK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081318
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 31, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081320
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Black Jeans 34x34 TD017 GG 09
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Black Jeans 34x34 TD017 GG 09, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: Medium M5063494144501
Knitwear. done right. LUKE introduces this timeless zip-through. funnel neck jacket in classic . Its cut to a regular fit and crafted from a soft Cotton knit and has a diamond quilted Nylon front. Its built for stylish everyday wear and easy layering. It features subtle detailings. including a metal lion head rivet on the left chest. WITH ICONS -Subtle metal lion head rivet -Pure Cotton knit. 7GG -Diamond quilted front body -Iconic LUKE tri-colour trim tape -Regular fit -LUKE text metal zip pullers -Zip Pockets | Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: Medium
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: Small M5063494144518
Knitwear. done right. LUKE introduces this timeless zip-through. funnel neck jacket in classic . Its cut to a regular fit and crafted from a soft Cotton knit and has a diamond quilted Nylon front. Its built for stylish everyday wear and easy layering. It features subtle detailings. including a metal lion head rivet on the left chest. WITH ICONS -Subtle metal lion head rivet -Pure Cotton knit. 7GG -Diamond quilted front body -Iconic LUKE tri-colour trim tape -Regular fit -LUKE text metal zip pullers -Zip Pockets | Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: Small
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: Large M5063494144495
Knitwear. done right. LUKE introduces this timeless zip-through. funnel neck jacket in classic . Its cut to a regular fit and crafted from a soft Cotton knit and has a diamond quilted Nylon front. Its built for stylish everyday wear and easy layering. It features subtle detailings. including a metal lion head rivet on the left chest. WITH ICONS -Subtle metal lion head rivet -Pure Cotton knit. 7GG -Diamond quilted front body -Iconic LUKE tri-colour trim tape -Regular fit -LUKE text metal zip pullers -Zip Pockets | Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: Large
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: XL M5063494144525
Knitwear. done right. LUKE introduces this timeless zip-through. funnel neck jacket in classic . Its cut to a regular fit and crafted from a soft Cotton knit and has a diamond quilted Nylon front. Its built for stylish everyday wear and easy layering. It features subtle detailings. including a metal lion head rivet on the left chest. WITH ICONS -Subtle metal lion head rivet -Pure Cotton knit. 7GG -Diamond quilted front body -Iconic LUKE tri-colour trim tape -Regular fit -LUKE text metal zip pullers -Zip Pockets | Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: XL
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: 2XL M5063494144471
Knitwear. done right. LUKE introduces this timeless zip-through. funnel neck jacket in classic . Its cut to a regular fit and crafted from a soft Cotton knit and has a diamond quilted Nylon front. Its built for stylish everyday wear and easy layering. It features subtle detailings. including a metal lion head rivet on the left chest. WITH ICONS -Subtle metal lion head rivet -Pure Cotton knit. 7GG -Diamond quilted front body -Iconic LUKE tri-colour trim tape -Regular fit -LUKE text metal zip pullers -Zip Pockets | Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: 3XL M5063494144488
Knitwear. done right. LUKE introduces this timeless zip-through. funnel neck jacket in classic . Its cut to a regular fit and crafted from a soft Cotton knit and has a diamond quilted Nylon front. Its built for stylish everyday wear and easy layering. It features subtle detailings. including a metal lion head rivet on the left chest. WITH ICONS -Subtle metal lion head rivet -Pure Cotton knit. 7GG -Diamond quilted front body -Iconic LUKE tri-colour trim tape -Regular fit -LUKE text metal zip pullers -Zip Pockets | Luke 1977 Men's Lee Knitted Jacket in Black | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans Denim W30 L34 Luke Light Blue Slim Tapered RRP £90 GR6994030
Lee Jeans Denim W30 L34 Luke Light Blue Slim Tapered RRP £90, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£65.00
£69.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0721JQFDN
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 31, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, New Grey, 33 W/34 L B0D6NL3ZRF
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, New Grey, 33 W/32 L B0D6NHZLW5
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, New Grey, 38 W/32 L B0D6NJWKYM
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, New Grey, 34 W/34 L B0D6NK7ZJX
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, Declaration, 38 W/34 L B0DR24ZQYG
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Compare Prices
504 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£19.47
Compare Prices
157 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel