Lee Luke

Manufacturer: Lee
from £22.75to £101.99264 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

264 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Mens Luke slim tapered jeans in rinse black - Size 30W/32L 019ce6dd-d783-72de-9ebd-7b6735b6ccc9
Jeans by Lee Slim, tapered fit Regular rise Belt loops Concealed fly Functional pocketsSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.75
£25.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lee Mens Luke slim tapered jeans in rinse black - Size 31W/32L 019ce6de-f6dd-7cd3-bc1f-f2822b277e01
Jeans by Lee Slim, tapered fit Regular rise Belt loops Concealed fly Functional pocketsSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.75
£25.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09PVLXP56
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112144464, Legacy Lot Number: L719NLLT, Length: 32, Width: 40, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Worn In Cody (Light Blue)
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09QK3RQBJ
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318933, Legacy Lot Number: L719AKIG, Length: 32, Width: 40, Material: 98% Cotton 1% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jeans W29 L34 Black Stretch Denim New With Tags
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jeans W29 L34 Black Stretch Denim New With Tags, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEE Luke Men's Jeans W36/L34 Distressed Slim Tapered Cotton Stretch Denim Blue *
LEE Luke Men's Jeans W36/L34 Distressed Slim Tapered Cotton Stretch Denim Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 29, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 30L UK 5311871
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
DescriptionLukeStoney.
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lee Mens Luke slim tapered jeans in rinse black - Size 32W/32L 019ce6de-f4bf-705c-ae2d-8fd11aa9b81d
Jeans by Lee Slim, tapered fit Regular rise Belt loops Concealed fly Functional pocketsSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.75
£25.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lee Mens Luke slim tapered jeans in rinse black - Size 33W/32L 019ce6de-f569-760f-94cf-f542a923711a
Jeans by Lee Slim, tapered fit Regular rise Belt loops Concealed fly Functional pocketsSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.75
£25.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lee Mens Luke slim tapered jeans in rinse black - Size 32W/34L 019ce6dd-83cf-73c8-87fc-349aa4585cc0
Jeans by Lee Slim, tapered fit Regular rise Belt loops Concealed fly Functional pocketsSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.75
£25.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lee Mens Luke slim tapered jeans in rinse black - Size 34W/32L 019ce6de-83fe-7a1b-9621-38edfd6b21c4
Jeans by Lee Slim, tapered fit Regular rise Belt loops Concealed fly Functional pocketsSold By: Asos
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.75
£25.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0B7SFLKGX
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112331740, Legacy Lot Number: L719OWC17, Length: 32, Width: 28, Material: 95% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Working Man Worn (Blue)
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOBAMM
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 38, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 34 W/34 L B0DR1MFDZS
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07XH3NHWN
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 36, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B081G2KR4V
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119293, Legacy Lot Number: L719PX36, Length: 34, Width: 42, Material: 95% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£33.27
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VSN55M
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 34, Width: 30, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VQZQ22
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 34, Width: 29, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Clean Black, 32W / 36L UK B00NZIHHUK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 36, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B00NZIE5X2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B00NZIHK2K
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 30W / 36L UK B09JXQJ31H
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 36, Width: 30, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JX231LZ
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 31, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Clean Black, 33W / 36L UK B00NZIHK3O
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 36, Width: 33, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07GY4LMPV
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 38, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXRXG7J
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 40, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JX5843D
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 38, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXTDPMV
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£19.04
Compare Prices
42 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£28.18
Compare Prices
344 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Compare Prices
524 offers
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel