Lee Luke

Manufacturer: Lee
from £22.39to £101.99282 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

282 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B00DR5NOFS
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 28, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB7Z2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB806
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07X8VZWFZ
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 44, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07XH2W1CJ
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 40, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB5EK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B00NZIE5Q4
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B081NC14XL
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 46, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB7WA
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB5G8
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXJ8NFF
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXV2SD2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 38, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36W / 34L UK B09JXQ8W3M
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09NRSC38X
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112144464, Legacy Lot Number: L719NLLT, Length: 32, Width: 44, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Worn In Cody (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Herald, 31/34 B0D6NJY2M9
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXMVH91
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXR1G67
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXPYBLK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 33, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXVY48B
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 36, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXN77MM
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 36, Width: 32, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXP28B1
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 31, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXJLV8L
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JY1GC3H
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXMYTR2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 36, Width: 36, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JX3YSXM
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B081G3ZLMW
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119293, Legacy Lot Number: L719PX36, Length: 32, Width: 31, Material: 95% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Rinse Blue Denim, 33W / 32L UK B081G4Q2BP
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119293, Legacy Lot Number: L719PX36, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 95% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VSYWY6
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 32, Width: 38, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/30 L B0D6NKBY7X
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Rinse, 33W / 30L UK B082VQQG8Q
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Compare Prices
532 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
pier_lux
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel