Lee Luke
Manufacturer: Lee
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Fit: Slim Fit
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lee
Popular Products

Lee Daren
£28.15

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00

Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.62

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00

Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
282 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXNT5XP
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 34, Width: 46, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)

£39.70
Shipping: Free
LEE Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOBAL8
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 33, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£39.72
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, East New York, 36W / 32L UK B0BZTH2TQL
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 32, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£39.98
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B01B5GJAMG
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£40.41
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXVMRY2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 30, Width: 31, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)

£41.70
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black L719HFAE_W34_L30_Clean Black
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£42.11
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOBALS
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£42.98
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, Rinse Raine, 34/34 B0D6NJ1CVZ
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, Rinse Raine, 34/34

£43.70
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B00NZIE5UA
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£43.76
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B01NAZAKI2
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 29, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£44.71
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXWRSRW
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 38, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)

£46.25
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B01NAYXKDI
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 28, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£46.40
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, East New York, 32W / 34L UK B0BZTLLYN8
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTLBFGK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36 W/30 L B0DR1M6M1C
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Light Ray., 30W / 30L UK B08CXXTZNH
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, Herald, 32W / 32L B0D6NKHYY8
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, East New York, 36 W/30 L B0DR1K7YLK
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 98% cotton, 2% elastane

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTKWKSJ
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTK638Y
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXNXV6F
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTL4T7L
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXXH8PB
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 32, Width: 31, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTJVWKL
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 30, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTJ6G88
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0BZTL611R
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112346319, Legacy Lot Number: L719015991, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: East New York (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXXTZNH
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)

£47.50
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXNDG8G
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)

£48.06
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXNNXXW
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)

£49.23
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, New Grey, 30 W/30 L B0D6NKKXP3
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch

£49.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Slim Fit |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products