Lee Luke

Manufacturer: Lee
from £22.39to £101.99282 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

282 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07TTTLWLN
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VSVNC3
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VSHLN5
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VSSWG9
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07TY1WQ3N
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07TTTKF24
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07TWXWDM6
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B081G4Q2BP
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119293, Legacy Lot Number: L719PX36, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 95% Cotton 3% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07TY1YXR7
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 32, Width: 27, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B082VQQG8Q
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119428, Legacy Lot Number: L719SJ36, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 85% Cotton 13% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Rinse (Blue)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 33W x 32L B0D6NKWG2W
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0CLMBNZC7
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112354461, Legacy Lot Number: -, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 92% Cotton 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Highland (Blue)
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/32 L B0D6NLWPM7
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 33W / 32L UK B071X3R5HJ
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 33W / 32L UK L719GCBY_W33_L32_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 34W x 30L B0D6NLFR8L
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 33W / 32L UK L719GCBY_W33_L32_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B071K5KS1H
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 28, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£63.67
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Black (Black Rinse 47), 36W / 32L UK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 32, Width: 36, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119254, Legacy Lot Number: L719PC47, Length: 34, Width: 31, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, True Authentic, 31W / 32L UK L719GCBY_W31_L32_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 31, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED L719GCBY
MENS LEE LUKE SLIM FIT TAPERED FIT FASHION JEANS ZIP FLY GCBY - DARK BLUE FADED, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Compare Prices
532 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
pier_lux
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel