Lee Luke

Manufacturer: Lee
from £22.39to £101.99286 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

286 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Herald, 34 W/30 L B0D6NK2W4G
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Herald, 31 W/32 L B0D6NJ2SNS
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Herald, 33 W/30 L B0D6NJN1NG
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 32W x 30L B0D6NLDGWY
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0CLMBWRC9
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112354461, Legacy Lot Number: -, Length: 36, Width: 32, Material: 92% Cotton 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Highland (Blue)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B0CLMC1TLB
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112354461, Legacy Lot Number: -, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 92% Cotton 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Highland (Blue)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, Highland, 36 W/30 L B0DR1G4WPK
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Herald, 32 W/30 L B0D6NM96XP
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 31W x 30L B0D6NLRTZT
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
LEE, Men's Luke Faded Trail Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans B0FH2S51YN
Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Slim fit Tapered leg
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08MQ9T2S3
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112140748, Legacy Lot Number: L719PLGC, Length: 34, Width: 33, Material: 94% Cotton 5% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dk Worn Kansas (Blue)
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 30 W/30 L B0D6NHZ64K
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 34W x 34L B0D6NJJV5V
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Stoney, 36/34 B0D6NLGKCQ
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B00NZIE5PK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB5GS
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Men's Jeans W36/L34 Distressed Slim Tapered Cotton Stretch Denim Blue *
LEE Luke Men's Jeans W36/L34 Distressed Slim Tapered Cotton Stretch Denim Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, Armstrong, 33 W/34 L B0DR1MS1HL
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 56% cotton, 25% polyester, 13% lyocell, 5% elastomultiester, 1% elastane
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 32, Width: 33, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119236, Legacy Lot Number: L719NOTX, Length: 30, Width: 28, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Light Ray (Blue)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
LEE, Men's Luke Faded Trail Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans
Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Slim fit Tapered leg
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Herald, 31 W/30 L B0D6NL3ZW1
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B07XF64PG3
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 36, Width: 30, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXWRF35
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119230, Legacy Lot Number: L719NLWL, Length: 34, Width: 30, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone Wash (Blue)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Black Clean Black, 36W / 34L UK B009WOBAUY
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, Silo, 33W / 32L B0D6NKN92Y
Jeans Long Pants Fit: Slim Tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low stretch
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB7XO
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg Clean Black B009WOB7ZM
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119043, Legacy Lot Number: L719HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.84
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Compare Prices
534 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
pier_lux
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel