Lee Luke

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

394 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 29, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 31W x 30L B0D6NLRTZT
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£71.58
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 29W x 32L 147291216
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081318
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 33W x 30L 147290911
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg VM-EM7Y-GARG
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119230, Legacy Lot Number: L719NLWL, Length: 34, Width: 32, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone Wash (Blue)
prodImage
£72.45
£92.35
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 36W x 32L B0D6NL4ZGZ
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 31W x 30L 147291351
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 32W x 32L 147290889
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 36W x 32L 147291225
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Stoney, 31 W/34 L 147291373
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£74.41
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 33W x 32L 147291048
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£74.41
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 30W x 32L 147291328
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£74.41
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 36W x 34L 147291262
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXLZ8JL
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318955, Legacy Lot Number: L719ADER, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 99% Cotton 1% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Asphalt Rocker (Blue)
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 38 W/34 L B0D6NL2MWV
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 38W x 32L B0D6NK6LVL
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 28 W/32 L B0D6NLDSCG
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, Stoney, 36 W/30 L B0DR1LZVCR
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 34 W/36 L B0D6NKR8DQ
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Stoney, 36/36 B0D6NLTS3P
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 38 W/32 L 150169965
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXJ5PQY
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318933, Legacy Lot Number: L719AKIG, Length: 34, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 1% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B09JXX9DGH
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318933, Legacy Lot Number: L719AKIG, Length: 32, Width: 27, Material: 98% Cotton 1% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B077NH6S2R
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112119386, Legacy Lot Number: L719ROIG, Length: 32, Width: 40, Material: 90% Cotton 8% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112318933, Legacy Lot Number: L719AKIG, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 1% Polyester 1% Elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Fresh (Blue)
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - True Authentic
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - True Authentic, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 34 W/34 L MAG11484496
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£93.04
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Blue True Authentic Gcby, 32W / 32L UK
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Compare Prices
505 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£19.47
Compare Prices
157 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel