Lee Luke

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Slim Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

394 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, New Grey, 28 W/32 L B0D6NJYKC2
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, New Grey, 32/30 B0D6NK54VC
Back pockets Coin pocket Front pockets
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Ashes, 32 W/34 L B0DR1NX1CQ
Comfortable Lee jeans, cut on the thigh and taper down to a narrow foot width, cool and contemporary jeans for any situation Modern cut jeans for everyday use: made from durable cotton, machine washable cold, turn inside out before washing, can be discoloured if rubbed on light fabrics Casual jeans with normal cut waist and unique features: 5 trouser pockets, zip, classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Lee - Jeans: Advantageous and reliable, ideal for everyday use men's jeans, a timeless addition to any wardrobe, for a modern and classic look at the same time Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, New Grey, 34W / 32L B0D6NKYNLR
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, New Grey, 34 W/30 L B0D6NHFCV7
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, New Grey, 32 W/34 L B0D6NKTSCB
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, New Grey, 30 W/32 L B0D6NK4WX3
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, Herald, 38 W/32 L B0D6NLH6R7
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Herren Luke Jeans, Herald, 36/32 B0D6NKBM9V
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 28, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Luke Jeans, silo, 36 W/34 L B0D6NJX85B
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 32 W/32 L 147179450
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Rinse Raine, 36 W/32 L 147179478
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B072QXYBM6
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081320
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 34W x 30L 147291112
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: slim tapered Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean L719HFAEAE
Lee Luke Slim Tapered Jean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.30
£73.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Luke Jeans Cream 29x34 TD018 KK 01
Lee Luke Jeans Cream 29x34 TD018 KK 01, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black L719HFAEAE
New Men's Lee Luke Slim Tapered Denim Jeans Stretch Regular Rise Clean Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg B08CXY1QFG
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 36, Width: 36, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg 5081312
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, True Authentic, 33W / 30L UK L719GCBY_W33_L30_True Authentic
Comfortable Lee jeans that cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that have a regular waist and unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118984, Legacy Lot Number: L719GCBY, Length: 30, Width: 33, Material: 93% Cotton 5% Polyester 2% Elastane, Stretch: High Stretch, Colour: True Authentic (Blue)
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Luke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Compare Prices
504 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£19.47
Compare Prices
157 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel