Le Creuset WA-143

Price History
• Wine pourer and aerator in one
• Patented aeration system for optimal flavor development
• Anti-drip system for controlled pouring
• Easy handling and secure fit on the bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset WA-143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LE CREUSET WA143L-31 Instant Aerator Wine Pourer With Drip-Free Pouring Edge, Model WA-143, Suitable For All Wine Bottles, Plastic, Black Onyx, 59138011047068 B005GUA6NU
Le Creuset Aerator Wine Pourer, Suitable for all wine bottles, Ideal gift for wine connoisseurs Instant aeration for enhanced flavour, No waiting to decanter, Perfect for chilled wines, young wines and those with high tannin content Central breather hole for added air flow, Multiple curved vents combine wine and air while pouring, Suitable for upright storage Easy to use and clean: Drip-free pouring edge, Cone shaped for secure fit, Inserts easily into bottles, Easy to clean, Handwash only Contents: 1x Instant Aerator Wine Pourer With Drip-Free Pouring Edge, Suitable For All Wine Bottles, Plastic, WA-143, 2.8 x 8.9 x 2.8 cm, 136 g, Black Onyx 59138011047068,
prodImage
£15.83
£20.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Le Creuset WA-143 Aerator/Pourer U100122892
Aerating a bottle of wine is the secret to reducing harsh tannins and bringing out subtle rounded flavours. The Le Creuset Aerator pourer is the perfect solution for quick aeration and a drip-free pour.As wine flows through the Aerator pourer it's unique aeration system and multiple vents open up flavours and aromas, creating a more enjoyable wine experience with every glass. Le Creuset
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET WA143L 31 Instant Aerator Wine Pourer With Drip Free Pouring Edge 69584121bdcd8f8c30ae3964
LE CREUSET WA143L 31 Instant Aerator Wine Pourer With Drip Free Pouring Edge, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Barware > Pourers, Stoppers
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wine pourer and aerator in one
Patented aeration system for optimal flavor development
Anti-drip system for controlled pouring
Easy handling and secure fit on the bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset WA-143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£15.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2040)
£14.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Linea Menage
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Matt Steel Corkscrew
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Swish
£15.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel