Laowa 7.5 mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine

Manufacturer: Laowa
Laowa 7.5 mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine
from £429.001 offerManufacturer: Laowa
• Wide-angle lens with 7.5 mm focal length
• 123-degree field of view for a unique perspective
• Suitable for shooting in tight spaces and wide shots
• Ideal for architectural, aerial, and interior photography
• Compatible with Canon RF cameras
• 77 mm filter diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 7.5 mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laowa 7.5mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine Lens - Nikon Z Mount - NEW UK - LAST ONE VE7529NZ
Laowa 7.5mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine Lens - Nikon Z Mount - NEW UK - LAST ONE, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-angle lens with 7.5 mm focal length
123-degree field of view for a unique perspective
Suitable for shooting in tight spaces and wide shots
Ideal for architectural, aerial, and interior photography
Compatible with Canon RF cameras
77 mm filter diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 7.5 mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£363.52
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.17
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£458.96
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 16 Prices
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lens
£670.77
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lensCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 12 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£799.29
Laowa 12 mm F2.8 Zero-DCompare 4 Prices
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£354.39
Laowa 7.5 mm F2Compare 3 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£299.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6
£544.88
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£189.00
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 65 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro
£389.00
Laowa 65 mm F2.8 2X Ultra MacroCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang XEEN Cinema 24 mm T1.5
£440.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samyang V-AF 35 mm T1.9
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm T3.1 VDSLR MK2
£399.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang MF 24 mm T1.5 VDSLR ED AS IF UMC II
£379.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang V-AF 24 mm T1.9
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang V-AF 100 mm T2.3
£505.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang MF 35 mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2
£349.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sirui Saturn 35 mm T2.9 1.6x (Neutral Flare)
£535.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 7.5 mm T2.9 Zero-D S35 Cine
ukdig
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel