Lamy nexx Fountain Pen A

Price History
• Fountain Pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Suitable for left-handers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy Nexx Fountain Pen/Nib Size A Füllhalter + Patronen lime LAM-1220452
Soft and non-slip grip For a long and easy to write Fountain Pen with Steel Fountain Pen with nib size: A (beginners) Plastic cap in Emerald Green With Giant ink cartridge LAMY T 10 blue, for use with converter Z 24). Limited Special Edition.
prodImage
£16.90
£20.40
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
LAMY nexx rose – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-ROSE
NEXX LEVEL WRITING COMFORT: The LAMY nexx fountain pen lies comfortably in the hand and makes even long writing sessions very easy. The ergonomic grip is soft and non-slip and ensures relaxed hands over many pages. Suitable as a learn-to-write fountain pen or for anyone who likes comfort. LIGHT, ROBUST & PRACTICAL: The overall feel of the fountain pen is as light as the writing experience itself. The reinforced plastic cap with hard-wearing clip makes the LAMY nexx an all-round uncomplicated everyday fountain pen. SLIP-PROOF: The triangular body is made of aluminum and is therefore lightweight. Its shape not only makes it particularly non-slip, but also prevents it from rolling off the table. Perfect for any writing situation thanks to interchangeable nib widths, even for beginners and left-handers. A COMPANION FOR EVERYONE: The LAMY nexx fountain pen is ideal as a fountain pen for beginners from 3rd grade, as well as for teenagers and adults who write a lot. The cap is available in many different colors. It is perfect for use as a school fountain pen, at university and in the office. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included blue erasable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10). The optional accessories, such as the LAMY Z 28 converter and ink glasses from LAMY in various colors, expand the creativity and application possibilities of this timeless classic.
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Lamy 1229415 Fountain Pen Nexx Emerald, Beginners (A) C-1229415
Lamy 1229415 Fountain Pen Nexx Emerald, Beginners (A) Material:Aluminium silver/plastic turquoise Colour: Emerald / silver / turquoise Feather...
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
‎Lamy GmbH Lamy nexx Lightweight, Sturdy Aluminium Fountain Pen 046 with Pink Cap with Non- ‎1233531
Lamy nexx Lightweight, Sturdy Aluminium Fountain Pen 046 with Pink Cap with Non-, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
‎Lamy Lamy 1229415 Fountain Pen Nexx Emerald, Beginners (A) Green A Beginners Nib ‎1229415
Lamy 1229415 Fountain Pen Nexx Emerald, Beginners (A) Green A Beginners Nib, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
LAMY nexx rose – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM00908
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
LAMY nexx lime – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-LIME-FBA
prodImage
£18.53
£23.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LAMY nexx rose – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-ROSE-FBA
prodImage
£19.03
£23.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LAMY nexx lime – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-LIME
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: Free
LAMY nexx blue – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-BLUE-FBA
prodImage
£19.43
£23.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LAMY nexx smaragd – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-SMARAGD
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
LAMY nexx smaragd – Fountain Pen with slip-proof grip & polished steel nib in size A - triangular aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM001-NEX-FP-BEG-SMARAGD-FBA
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for left-handers
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Clip:Yes
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 18 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 8 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£52.80
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 16 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 6 Prices
Lamy scala fountain pen M
£75.99
Lamy scala fountain pen MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hamilton Pen Co
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: £3.50
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel