Lacoste L247S

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L247S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lacoste Mens Metal Aviator Sunglasses L247S - Grey - One Size 019d00ea-6c77-7e79-8e00-b39ce786b34f
Men's Lacoste Aviator style sunglasses with double bridge, designed to offer a modern, elegant and masculine look. Shape and design: - These men's sunglasses feature the classic aviator silhouette with smooth, balanced lines. - They incorporate a double metal bridge that reinforces their distinctive and sophisticated character. - Its lightweight and stylish design provides a timeless style with a contemporary touch. Mounting material: - All-metal frame made of high-quality materials. - Fine, strong and lightweight structure. - Designed to offer durability and comfort in daily use. Sideburns: - Thin metal temples with a minimalist and elegant design. - They incorporate the LACOSTE logo engraved as a distinctive detail. - Ergonomic terminals that promote a comfortable and secure fit. Brand details: - Logo Lacoste engraved on one of the lenses as an identifying mark. - Signature present on the temples as a characteristic element of the brand. - Model belonging to the official Lacoste sunglasses collection. - Includes certificates of authenticity and warranty. Glasses: - High-quality lenses. - 100% UV 400 protection. - Antireflective treatment. The finish of the lenses may vary slightly from the images due to lighting effects or adjustments in the material, always maintaining their style and quality. Measures: Lens height: 49 mm. Lens width: 59 mm. Bridge: 15 mm. Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Metal Care: Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths that may alter the characteristics of the filters. Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.34
£58.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Men's Aviator Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient L247S M886895521307
The L247S 021 Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient are a sleek aviator style crafted from lightweight metal. The silicone nose pads and plastic temple tips ensure all day comfort. Lacoste's emblem features on the slender temples for brand authenticity. | Lacoste Men's Aviator Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient L247S
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Sunglasses L247S 021 Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient L247S-021-59
Lacoste Sunglasses L247S 021 Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Sunglasses L247S 021 Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient L247S-021-59
Lacoste Sunglasses L247S 021 Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient are a sleek aviator style crafted from lightweight metal. The silicone nose pads and...
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Aviator Mens Matte Dark Grey Gradient L247S Metal - One Size b66d8117-b5b2-4c83-be96-d9549a778d32
Lacoste Aviator Mens Matte Dark Grey Grey Gradient L247S L247S are a sleek aviator style crafted from lightweight metal. The silicone nose pads and plastic temple tips ensure all day comfort. Lacoste's emblem features on the slender temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L247S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Unit
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1557/S
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas adistar S
£55.00
Compare Prices
196 offers
Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Tailwind 12
£53.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel