La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993942
Cette troisième version de l'emblématique chaussure de randonnée Ultra Raptor 3 est toujours aussi polyvalente et technique. Sommets, longs treks ou randonnées près de chez soi, elle vous mènera à bon port. L'empeigne en ripstop solide et respirante est renforcée par un pare-pierre et un enrobage en caoutchouc qui protègent des pierres et des racines. L'intercalaire associe un matériau souple à une couche plus structurée sous le talon pour un meilleur maintien. Le collier avec guêtre intégrée empêche les pierres, gravillons et autres débris de pénétrer dans la chaussure. La semelle extérieure FriXion White avec technologie Impact Brake System™ offre une adhérence exceptionnelle pour la traction en montée et des descentes maîtrisées. Les rainures souples le long de la semelle renforcent la mobilité lorsque vous crapahutez, tandis qu'un contrefort de talon en TPU ajoute de la stabilité. L'Ultra Raptor 3 est une chaussure tout-terrain robuste qui vous accompagnera partout.Gaiter: Integr.....
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993915
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Shoes, transparent, 8.5 UK B0H397CVQQ
Sport type: hiking, trekking Product features: quick drying, breathable, durable, windproof Category A/B: ideal for light hikes and trekking on well-groomed trails, whether on flat ground or in hilly regions
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes
La Sportiva Mens Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Shoes, Black-Yellow, 42.5 LA SPORTIVA-ZFHS105-K00Y00_42.5
Sport: hiking, trekking Product features: quick-drying, breathable, durable, wind-resistant A/B category - ideal for light hikes and trekking tours on well-maintained paths, both in flat terrain and in hilly regions
prodImage
£140.29
£153.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993936
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993921
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993938
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993944
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993878
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993895
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993917
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993886
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993896
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993911
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993891
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993919
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993901
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993897
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993888
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993894
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993940
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993890
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993920
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993909
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993923
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993898
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993900
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993913
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 MAG12993893
prodImage
£103.80
£120.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£118.72
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aenergy Hike Low GTX Women
£103.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
£107.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£103.06
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Compare Prices
45 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Low
£115.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£104.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel