La Pavoni New Casa Bar

• Espresso Machine Type: Single-circuit machine
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Capacity in Litres: 2.9 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso portafilter machine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Pavoni New Casa Bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Pavoni LPMCBN01EU, Espresso Machine Casa Bar, Black mat B0CQK7Q5V1
Water tank capacity: 2.9 l Removable water tank: Yes Water level indicator: Yes Pump pressure gauge: Yes Temperature indicator: Yes, Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: La Pavoni
prodImage
£588.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Espresso portafilter machine
System
Espresso Machine Type:Single-circuit machine
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Capacity in Litres:2.9 L

Price History

1M 3M
La Pavoni New Casa Bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Pavoni

La Pavoni Professional Lusso PL
£765.00
La Pavoni Professional Lusso PLCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni Cilindro
£475.94
La Pavoni CilindroCompare 2 Prices
La Pavoni New Kube Mill
£419.99
La Pavoni New Kube MillCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni New Cellini Classic Nera
£1,336.11
La Pavoni New Cellini Classic NeraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sage The Barista Pro
£578.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi La Specialista Opera EC9555.M
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg EGF03RDUK
source: Hughes UK
Smeg EGF03RDUK
£549.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gaggia New Classic Evo
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dualit Espressivo Pro
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit Espressivo Pro
£499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg EGF03BLUK
source: ao.com
Smeg EGF03BLUK
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi La Specialista Touch EC9455.M
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Pavoni New Casa Bar
prodImage
£588.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel