La Pavoni New Kube Mill

Manufacturer: La Pavoni
La Pavoni New Kube Mill
from £373.481 offerManufacturer: La Pavoni
• Coffee grinder with flat burrs and 150-gram bean hopper
• Anti-vibration system reduces grinding noise by 20 dB
• Stepless grind size adjustment for individual customization
• Suitable for use at home or in small cafés
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Pavoni New Kube Mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Pavoni Coffeegrinder (LPGKBN02EU) Nuovo Kube Mill Nero B0F1YRWT9Y
La Pavoni Coffeegrinder (LPGKBN02EU) Nuovo Kube Mill nero, Weight: 12.12542441 pounds, Manufacturer: La Pavoni
prodImage
£373.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee grinder with flat burrs and 150-gram bean hopper
Anti-vibration system reduces grinding noise by 20 dB
Stepless grind size adjustment for individual customization
Suitable for use at home or in small cafés
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M
La Pavoni New Kube Mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Pavoni

La Pavoni Europiccola Lusso EL
£648.00
La Pavoni Europiccola Lusso ELCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni Professional Lusso PL
£778.00
La Pavoni Professional Lusso PLCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni Mini Cellini
£925.23
La Pavoni Mini CelliniCompare 2 Prices
La Pavoni New Cellini Classic Nera
£1,606.92
La Pavoni New Cellini Classic NeraCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni New Casa Bar
£928.67
La Pavoni New Casa BarCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni Professional PRG
£951.00
La Pavoni Professional PRGCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni New Kube Mill
prodImage
£373.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel