La Pavoni New Cellini Classic Nera

Manufacturer: La Pavoni
La Pavoni New Cellini Classic Nera
from £1,606.921 offerManufacturer: La Pavoni
• Portafilter machine with 1400 W power
• 1.8-liter boiler made of copper and brass
• Coffee brewing, steam, and hot water functions
• Includes filter, tamper, and cleaning brush
• Dimensions: 36.5 cm height, 29.5 cm width, 43 cm depth
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,606.92
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Pavoni LPSCCB01EU Semi-Professional Coffee Machine, Stainless Steel, Matte Black
Water tank capacity: 2.9 l Removable water tank: Yes Boiler pressure gauge: Yes Temperature indicator: Yes Cup warmer: Passive, Weight: 50.70632026 pounds, Manufacturer: La Pavoni
prodImage
£1,606.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portafilter machine with 1400 W power
1.8-liter boiler made of copper and brass
Coffee brewing, steam, and hot water functions
Includes filter, tamper, and cleaning brush
Dimensions: 36.5 cm height, 29.5 cm width, 43 cm depth

More from La Pavoni

La Pavoni Professional Lusso PL
£778.00
La Pavoni Professional Lusso PLCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni Mini Cellini
£708.67
La Pavoni Mini CelliniCompare 2 Prices
La Pavoni Cilindro
£475.94
La Pavoni CilindroCompare 2 Prices
La Pavoni New Casa Bar
£954.85
La Pavoni New Casa BarCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni New Kube Mill
£373.30
La Pavoni New Kube MillCompare 1 Prices
La Pavoni Professional PRG
£951.00
La Pavoni Professional PRGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graef Batessa
£1,448.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graef Estessa
£1,798.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Oracle Jet
source: Hughes UK
Sage The Oracle Jet
£1,696.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Oracle Touch
£1,915.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Pavoni New Cellini Classic Nera
prodImage
£1,606.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel