L.R. Baggs Stadium Electric Bass DI

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Stadium Electric Bass DI
from £303.66to £379.262 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Preamp for electric bass in effect pedal format
• Discrete analog circuit with studio-quality performance
• Comp EQ control for multi-band compressor
• Growl control and drive switch for overdrive adjustment
• Attack control to customize response behavior
• Balanced XLR output with pad and ground lift switches
• Powered by 9V battery, optional power adapter, or 48V phantom power
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Stadium Electric Bass DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LR Baggs - Stadium DI, Electric Bass DI Pedal, Studio-Grade Bass DI for the Stag STADIUMDI
LR Baggs - Stadium DI, Electric Bass DI Pedal, Studio-Grade Bass DI for the Stag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£303.66
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs Stadium Bass Di
LR Baggs Stadium Bass Di, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£379.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Preamp for electric bass in effect pedal format
Discrete analog circuit with studio-quality performance
Comp EQ control for multi-band compressor
Growl control and drive switch for overdrive adjustment
Attack control to customize response behavior
Balanced XLR output with pad and ground lift switches
Powered by 9V battery, optional power adapter, or 48V phantom power

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Stadium Electric Bass DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
L.R. Baggs Align Active DICompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align ChorusCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Equalizer
£248.00
L.R. Baggs Align EqualizerCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£275.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Old Blood Noise Endeavors Sunlight
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RV-500 Reverb
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Trident
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Boss RC-500
£308.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss ME-90
£298.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Ruby
£295.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel