Konstsmide Elmas wall lamp (7650-200)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor and basement light made of white plastic and acrylic glass
• Wall and ceiling mounting possible
• Suitable for indoor & outdoor use thanks to IP44
• Dimensions: Width 12cm, Height 20cm, Projection 10.5cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Elmas wall lamp (7650-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Konstsmide Elmas outdoor wall lamp, oval, white 5522623
Oval outdoor wall lamp Elmas with decorative glass The glass of the outdoor wall light Elmas, which is fluted in two different patterns, is protected by a decoratively designed grid, giving the light a technical look. The wall light has an IP code of IP44 to prevent dust and splashing water from entering from all sides. This bulkhead light can therefore be used outdoors, but also, for example, in basements where it gets damp.
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide 7650-200 Elmas Bulk Head Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/W: 12cm D: 10.5cm H: 20cm / 1 x 40 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Ribbed Glass/Plastic / IP44 / Outside Light White B0086J9Y36
Konstsmide Quality Bulkhead External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards Straight forward and functional bulk head mains powered outdoor wall lamp for outdoor use, this quality wall brings up and down light to your exterior wall outside Lights This simple, simple design up down light washes The wall with warm White light and illuminates the area below. This high-quality plastic exterior light is suitable for coastal areas, and will provide up and down light and will provide ample lighting for your home Requires 1 x 40 w max E27 lamp (not Included), can be used with energy saving E27 Style bulbs to make a LED light, his allows you to choose bulbs with higher lumens for brighter illumination Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 20cm, Width 12cm, Depth 10.5cm
prodImage
£13.01
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
Konstsmide Elmas White Outdoor Bulkhead Wall Light, IP44, 40W E27, Durable
Konstsmide Elmas White Outdoor Bulkhead Wall Light, IP44, 40W E27, Durable, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor and basement light made of white plastic and acrylic glass
Wall and ceiling mounting possible
Suitable for indoor & outdoor use thanks to IP44
Dimensions: Width 12cm, Height 20cm, Projection 10.5cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Elmas wall lamp (7650-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram 64627 HLX
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£9.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 100 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pogliola Ceiling Light (75501)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T8 L 30 W/840 FLH1
£8.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£9.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.01
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
liyanabeauty
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel