KONG Wubba Finz L
- Dog Toy KONG Wubba Finz
- Ideal for Tugging and Throwing
- Flexible Tail for Shake Play
- With Two Inner Balls for Bouncing and Squeaking
- Long-Lasting Fetch Fun
Price History
1M 3M
KONG Wubba Finz L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KONG Wubba Finz Blue. Large KOWBZ12-FBA
Floppy tails ideal for tugging and thrashing Interior balls for bouncing and squeaking to entice play Designed for long distance flinging

£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG WBZ12 Large Wubba Finz Blue Lg Dog Toy
...

£19.44
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba Finz Blue. Large L, Multi 38780182
KONG Wubba Finz Blue. Large L, Multi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment

£20.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dog Toy KONG Wubba Finz |
| Ideal for Tugging and Throwing |
| Flexible Tail for Shake Play |
| With Two Inner Balls for Bouncing and Squeaking |
| Long-Lasting Fetch Fun |
Price History
1M 3M
KONG Wubba Finz L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products