König & Meyer 141/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 141/1
from £111.98to £134.303 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Cello stand
• Stable holding arms with rubber coating
• Foldable for easy transport
• Newly designed spike holder for secure stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 141/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&M 14110-011-55 45078
Tube legs with cross braces 2-piece folding design Bow holder included For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
K&M 14110-011-55 KM14110
Tube legs with cross braces 2-piece folding design Bow holder included For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Cello Stand Black
K&M Cello Stand Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£134.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cello stand
Stable holding arms with rubber coating
Foldable for easy transport
Newly designed spike holder for secure stability

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 141/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG 60X
£111.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60
£96.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP707
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-5
£110.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
Music Shop Clearance
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£134.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel