Popular Products

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99
£408.12

OM System Tough TG-7
£307.99

Nikon Coolpix P950
£532.14

Canon Ixus 285 HS A
£369.99

Sony DSC-RX100M7
£947.09

Ricoh GR IV
£1,210.00

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ300
£680.88

Panasonic Lumix DC-L10
£1,299.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Navitech Blue Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera
Navitech Blue Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers

£29.93
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera
Navitech Black Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers

£29.93
Shipping: Free
Kodak RK0601 compact camera 1/4" 1.6 MP CMOS 1440 x 1080 pixels M
Keychain Digital Camera CollectibleInspired by the KODAK Fling in the 80sKODAK debuted its first-ever signature single-use camera in 1987. the KODAK Fling. It was designed to be used with a 110-film cartridge. emphasizing the carefree spirit of point-and-shoot photography.Fast forward to today. the all-new KODAK Charmera reimagines that retro charm with a digital twist. The KODAK Charmera is small enough to fit on a keychain while bringing back the joy of day-to-day snapshots.The mini camera and blind box all-in-oneThe KODAK Charmera is a tiny digital camera supporting both photography and videography. With media transfer via the included USB-C cable. it’s easy to move your memories from camera to device and share them in a snap.What makes it even more exciting? The cameras are sold in blind boxes. adding an element of surprise and collectability! With 7 uniquely vintage designs including 1 secret edition. every unboxing is a mystery awaiting to be revealed.Whether it's a party gift. a collectible item. or a shared surprise among friends. the KODAK Charmera turns every moment into a celebration of fun and nostalgia.Catch the aura with KODAK frames and filtersIt’s not just about the classic looks. the KODAK Charmera also brings the vibe from the inside out. With built-in photo frames featuring vintage elements like the KODAK icons and film-style borders. every shot gets that iconic. nostalgic touch - no editing needed. Just shoot and share instantly.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£34.27
Shipping: Free
KODAK CHARMERA Keychain Digital Camera Blind Box Single Box (1PC)Mini Camera,Digicam,Video Recording,Bag Charm,Film Simulation Presets,1.6 Megapixels,Micro SD Card Slot,for Beginners Teens and Adults RK0601
Supports photo capture and video recording In photo mode, 4 frames and 7 filters are available 1440 x 1080 image output, 16,000 pixels 1 GB - 128 GB TF Memory Card (not included in the package) Rechargeable battery This package includes one of these 6 styles or a Secret Edition at random The product images are for illustrative purposes

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera Blind Box (RK0601) 42883
In 1987, KODAK launched its first signature single-use camera, the KODAK Fling, aiming to promote the simplicity of point-and-shoot photography. Fast forward to today, the all-new KODAK Charmera reimagines that retro charm with a digital twist. Compact enough to fit on your keychain, and brings back the joy of everyday snapshots.. What makes it even more exciting?. The cameras are sold in blind boxes. Whether it's a party gift, a collectable item, or a shared surprise among friends, it adds an element of surprise and fun! With 7 uniquely vintage designs, including 1 secret edition, every unboxing is a mystery awaiting to be revealed!. What is a blind box?. There are 7 uniquely vintage designs of CHARMERA, including 1 secret edition. Each single box contains a random style of CHARMERA. You will not know which one you get until you open it.. Single box: There is one random edition of CHARMERA per blind box. Each basic style has the odds of 1/6.. Secret edition: The secret edition features a transparent shell that shows off the camera’s inner workings — a nod to retro-tech minimalism that’s sleek, see-through, and seriously cool!. The probability of drawing the secret edition is 1/48.. Whole set: A set contains 6 blind boxes with no repetitions. One of the basic editions will be replaced if the secret edition appears in the set.

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Charmera Keychain Surprise Design Digital Camera - Camera + 32GB RK0601+32MSD
In 1987. KODAK launched its first signature single-use camera. the KODAK Fling. aiming to promote the simplicity of point-and-shoot photography. Fast forward to today. the all-new Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera reimagines that retro charm with a digital twist. Compact enough to fit on your keychain. and brings back the joy of everyday snapshots.There are 7 uniquely vintage designs of CHARMERA including 1 secret edition. Each single box contains a random style of CHARMERA. You will not know which one you get until you open it. Whether it's a party gift. a collectible item. or a shared surprise among friends. it adds an element of surprise and fun! With 7 uniquely vintage designs. including 1 secret edition. every unboxing is a mystery awaiting to be revealed!Single box: There is one random edition of CHARMERA per blind box. Each basic style has 1/6 odds of appearing.Secret edition: The secret edition features a transparent shell that shows off the cameras inner workings a nod to retro-tech minimalism thats sleek. see-through. and seriously cool!The probability of drawing the secret edition is 1/48.A Pack of 6 is available that contains 6 blind boxes with no repetitions. One of the basic editions will be replaced if the secret edition appears in the set.The Kodak Charmera is a pocket sized. stylish point-and-shoot camera designed for effortless everyday photography. Built around a 1/4 inch CMOS sensor and a 35mm F2.4 lens. it captures crisp 1440 x 1080 JPEG images and smooth AVI video. making it a versatile companion for both photos and video. Its pocket-friendly dimensions of just 58 x 24.5 x 20mm mean it goes wherever you go without any fuss.Powering the Charmera is a rechargeable 200mAh battery that tops up conveniently via USB-C. and storage is handled by a Micro SD card supporting up to 128GB plenty of room for your memories. Whether you're capturing candid moments or everyday scenes. the Charmera delivers reliable performance in a compact package.A KODAK Charmera keychain digital camera. charging USB-C cable and keyring accessory are included in each blind box. Memory card is NOT included as standard.Note: We cannot guarantee you will receive any specific style or the secret edition. The products you receive are completely random. Product images for illustration purposes only.SpecificationsImage Sensor: 1 4 inch CMOSLens: 35mm F2.4Storage: Micro SD (up to 128GB)Image Output: 1440 x 1080. 1.6M MegapixelsImage Format: JPEGFrame Rate: 30 fpsVideo Format: AVIBattery: Rechargeable 200mAhUSB-C rechargingDimensions: 58(W) x 24.5(H) x 20(D) mmWeight: 30g
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£41.70
Shipping: Free
Brand New KODAK CHARMERA Keychain Digital Camera Blind Box Single Box 1PC Digicam Video Recording,Bag Charm,Film Simulation Presets,1.6 Megapixels SD Card Slot
About this item Support photo taking and video recording 4 frames and 7 filters available in photo mode 1440 x 1080 image output; 1.6M...

£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech Purple Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera
Navitech Purple Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers

£29.93
Shipping: Free
Kodak Charmera Millenium Keychain Digital Camera Surprise Design - Cam RK0603+32MSD
The Kodak Charmera Millenium Keychain Digital Camera is a tiny digital camera supporting both photo taking and video recording. Customised retro-futurism frames. color-rich pixelated filters and date stamps are available in photo mode. A total of seven retro styles are sold in blind boxes. adding fun and collectibility for you and your friends!With media transfer via the included USB-C cable. its easy to move your memories from camera to device and share them in a snap. A package includes a camera. a keyring and a USB-C cable. Micro SD card is NOT included as standard.From 1987 Roots to a 2000 RebootThe icon is evolving. Moving from the nostalgic "portable retro" roots of the original 1987 Kodak Fling-inspired Charmera. we are fast-forwarding to the future-past with the KODAK Charmera Millennium Edition. This isn't just a camera. its a time capsule of Y2K energy. blending the photogenic spirit with the high-gloss aesthetic of the 2000 era. It is the ultimate lo-fi futurist accessory. reimagining the dawn of the digital age for todays trendsetters.The Thrill of the Chase Remains!The Millennium edition continues the legacy as a blind box collectible. making every unboxing a mystery to solve. Inside. the digital experience has been completely overhauled to mirror the dawn of the internet age.What is a blind box?There are 7 uniquely retro designs of CHARMERA - MILLENNIUM including 1 secret edition. Each single box contains a random style of CHARMERA - MILLENNIUM.You will not know which one you get until you open it.Single box: There is one random edition of CHARMERA - MILLENNIUM per blind box.Each basic style is with the odds of 1/6.Secret edition: With a liquid-metal finish that blends futuristic aesthetics. this brilliantly chrome edition is a forward-charged revival.The probability of drawing the secret edition is 1/48.Whole set: A set contains 6 blind boxes with no repetitions. One of the basic editions will be replaced if the secret edition appears in the set.We cannot guarantee you will receive any specific style or the secret edition. The products you receive are completely random.Product image for illustration purposes only.SpecificatiosImage Sensor: 1 / 4 inch CMOSLens: 35mm F2.4Plug: USB-CStorage: Micro SD (1GB-128GB)Image Output: 1440 x 1080. 1.6M MegapixelsImage Format: JPEGFrame Rate: 30 fpsVideo Format: AVIBattery: Rechargeable 200mAhDimensions: 58(W) x 24.5(H) x 20(D) mmWeight: 30g
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£41.70
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Kodak Charmera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products