Knipex Universal key Bau (00 11 06 V01)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £49.99to £55.362 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Universal Key Design
• Nine different zinc die-cast lock fittings in a single key
• With detachable chain and carabiner hook
• With detachable, magnetically held bit for PZ keyways and stepped square profiles
• Arm length: 157 / 95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal key Bau (00 11 06 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 11 06 V01 Universal Key Construction - Cabinets and Shut Off Systems 001106
Knipex 00 11 06 V01 Universal Key Construction - Cabinets and Shut Off Systems, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Universal Key Construction for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 96 mm, 00 11 06 V01 B007C1I11A
Compact key for locking systems in electrical engineering, the supply of gas and water, air conditioning and ventilation systems, industry, technical installations in buildings, etc. Support with cylinder perforation suitable for profile cylinders in doors For 7 different locking systems With detachable chain and snap hook Total length: 96 mm, Weight: 0.5621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Key Design
Nine different zinc die-cast lock fittings in a single key
With detachable chain and carabiner hook
With detachable, magnetically held bit for PZ keyways and stepped square profiles
Arm length: 157 / 95 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal key Bau (00 11 06 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71972
£49.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£48.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sunday 8-519
£47.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sandy Path (8-995)
£47.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Plug-in power supply (65790000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
xpn1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel