Knipex Tool bag (00 19 56 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £12.95to £23.957 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Roll bag
• Closure: adjustable quick-release buckle
• Dimensions, open: 315 x 275 mm
• Compartments: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag (00 19 56 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Bag Empty 4 Compartments 315 mm, 00 19 56 LE B0017VD3S2
Tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabric With practical, adjustable quick release fastener Dimensions, open (L x H): 315 x 275 mm 4 compartments, Weight: 0.37699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex 00 19 56 LE 4 Pocket Plier Side Cutter Tool Roll Empty - 77-003 001956 LE
Knipex 00 19 56 LE 4 Pocket Plier Side Cutter Tool Roll Empty - 77-003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 4 Pocket Tool Roll Empty Storage Pouch Case Pliers Side Cutter 0019 56 LE 0019 56 LE4
Knipex 4 Pocket Tool Roll Empty Storage Pouch Case Pliers Side Cutter 0019 56 LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 00 19 56 LE 4 Pocket Plier Side Cutter Tool Roll Empty 001956LE
Knipex 00 19 56 LE 4 Pocket Plier Side Cutter Tool Roll Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
Knipex 4 Pocket Plier Side Cutter Tool Roll Storage Pouch Case Empty 001956 LE4 0019 56 LE4
Knipex 4 Pocket Plier Side Cutter Tool Roll Storage Pouch Case Empty 001956 LE4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Roll Bag 4 Compartments Empty Belt Fastener 315 x 275 mm 00 19 56 LE
KNIPEX Tool Roll Bag 4 Compartments Empty Belt Fastener 315 x 275 mm 00 19 56 LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 19 Empty Pouch for 4 Pliers 00 19 56 LE
Knipex 00 19 Empty Pouch for 4 Pliers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roll bag
Closure: adjustable quick-release buckle
Dimensions, open: 315 x 275 mm
Compartments: 4

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag (00 19 56 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
xpn1
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel