KitchenAid Double platform scale (KQ909G)

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
from £39.35to £69.295 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Digital kitchen scale with two platforms and different weight capacities
• Maximum weighing capacity of 5 kg and 11 lb
• Backlit two-line LCD display
• Stainless steel surfaces for easy cleaning
• Battery-powered with automatic shut-off after 3 minutes
• Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 24 cm, Width 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Double platform scale (KQ909G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing Capacity B096X126K9
What You'll Get - A convenient and efficient kitchen gadget - the KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale - to accurately measure your ingredients with ease Advanced Functionality -The add and weigh tare function makes it easy to zero out the weight of containers, while the auto shut-off and power-off button ensures optimal power usage Ample Capacity - The larger scale has a maximum capacity of 5000g (11lb), while the smaller scale has a capacity of 470ml (16oz), providing plenty of space for all your measuring needs Care & Use - Easily clean the digital food scale with a damp cloth and dry it off. Powered by 3 AAA batteries (not included) Guarantee - Enjoy peace of mind with the KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, which includes a Lifetime Limited Warranty and a one-year hassle-free replacement guarantee
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing Capacity KQ909G
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing One Size, Black KQ909G
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing One Size, Black, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing One Size, Black KQ909G
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing One Size, Black, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing One Size, Black KQ909G
KitchenAid Dual Platform Scale, 5000g and 500g Weighing One Size, Black, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Scales
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital kitchen scale with two platforms and different weight capacities
Maximum weighing capacity of 5 kg and 11 lb
Backlit two-line LCD display
Stainless steel surfaces for easy cleaning
Battery-powered with automatic shut-off after 3 minutes
Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 24 cm, Width 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Double platform scale (KQ909G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£110.68
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.32
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-051-0)
£39.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS 59
£32.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 300
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso L15
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS54
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
the-cookshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel