Kinderkraft Puzzle mat LUNO

Price History
• LUNO SHAPES Puzzle Mat by Kinderkraft
• 30 pieces, 15 with cut-out shapes
• Insulating effect, non-slip
• Can be assembled into 3D shapes, waterproof
• Easy to clean, includes bag, 2 kg, 185 x 165 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Puzzle mat LUNO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Puzzle Play Mat LUNO, 30 Pieces, Educational Playmat, Soft Foam Floor, Waterproof, Easy to Clean, No Harmful Substances, Foldable, for Kids Baby, 150x180 cm, Bag in Set, Multicolor B082L5QWB2
FOAM MAT: contrasting puzzle foam mat for children from 10 months old. The set includes 30 puzzles that can be freely combined to create different play surfaces (150 x 180 cm). The puzzles come in black and white colors WATER-RESISTANT: LUNO is easy to clean - the mat protects the floor from stains and dirt by accumulating it on the foam surface. Just wipe the mat with a cloth and you can go back to playing! INSULATING FROM THE FLOOR: LUNO mat is 1.2 cm thick, so it provides insulation from any type of floor. It's also very soft and absorbs falls SAFE: the mat has rounded, aesthetic edges and is non-slip. It will not slip even on smooth floors. LUNO is certified and made of materials that do not have a negative impact on your baby's health CONVENIENT TO TRANSPORT: the puzzles are light and handy, and thanks to the bag that comes with LUNO, it is easy to take them with you on your trip
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft LUNO Puzzle Play Mat, 30 Pieces, Educational Playmat, Soft Foam Floor, Waterproof, Easy to Clean, No Harmful Substances, Foldable, for Kids Baby, 150x180 cm, Bag in Set, Black White B082LN92DV
FOAM MAT: contrasting puzzle foam mat for children from 10 months old. The set includes 30 puzzles that can be freely combined to create different play surfaces (150 x 180 cm). The puzzles come in black and white colors WATER-RESISTANT: LUNO is easy to clean - the mat protects the floor from stains and dirt by accumulating it on the foam surface. Just wipe the mat with a cloth and you can go back to playing! INSULATING FROM THE FLOOR: LUNO mat is 1.2 cm thick, so it provides insulation from any type of floor. It's also very soft and absorbs falls SAFE: the mat has rounded, aesthetic edges and is non-slip. It will not slip even on smooth floors. LUNO is certified and made of materials that do not have a negative impact on your baby's health CONVENIENT TO TRANSPORT: the puzzles are light and handy, and thanks to the bag that comes with LUNO, it is easy to take them with you on your trip
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
(Yellow) Kinderkraft Puzzle Play Mat LUNO, Soft Foam Floor, Waterproof, Easy to Clean, No Harmful Substances, 150x180 cm, 30 Pieces, Bag in Set KKMLUNOYEL0000
Kinderkraft LUNO foam mat A practical and comfortable foam mat made up of  30 puzzle pieces that can be assembled however you like...
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
(Black/White) Kinderkraft Puzzle Play Mat LUNO, Soft Foam Floor, Waterproof, Easy to Clean, No Harmful Substances, 150x180 cm, 30 Pieces, Bag in Set KKMLUNOBLK0000
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LUNO SHAPES Puzzle Mat by Kinderkraft
30 pieces, 15 with cut-out shapes
Insulating effect, non-slip
Can be assembled into 3D shapes, waterproof
Easy to clean, includes bag, 2 kg, 185 x 165 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Puzzle mat LUNO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Very good puzzle mat
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
I really like that it's a simple puzzle mat, without extra parts in each tile, which makes it easy to assemble and dismantle. Also it's very easy to clean! The colours are nice and bright for a baby's room. I...View More don't know why it's suggested for an age of >10 months, but I bought it for my 6-month baby who started playing on the floor, doing tummy time etc. You can set it up in a smaller size by using less tiles. It didn't have any bad smell or something.View Less
The mat is very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
The mat itself is very good, comfy and it isolates the cold floor. The problem I found is that I ordered a second one few months after the first and the size turned out to be a bit smaller. So there are gaps between old/new...View More pieces, the colors also differ a bit. But overall if you need a single mat I would recommmend.View Less
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
Great quality and easy to clean, perfect for your baby to start crawling on - also nice colour way to In keep with your home if you don’t want garish bright colours ruining the vibe!
Easy to clean
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/08/2023
|
Great, easy to clean.
AMAZING
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2023
|
I don’t have a full picture but they’re amazing. I got them on sale but I’d absolutely pay full price for them. They are smart, easy to clean and very practical as personally I don’t like the ones without edging as they’re a...View More trip hazard, are flimsier and break. The quality is fantastic and they’re so nice and thick and come in a lovely bag incase you don’t want them out all of the timeView Less
With reviews from

Kinderkraft Puzzle mat LUNO Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
2
0
1
0

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Aveo
£89.90
Kinderkraft AveoCompare 13 Prices
Kinderkraft Aston
£61.84
Kinderkraft AstonCompare 16 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Kinderkraft Jazz 3Compare 6 Prices
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
KinderKraft EasytwistCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4TrikeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
£33.15
Kinderkraft 2Way NextCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 2
£119.58
Kinderkraft Jazz 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£93.06
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel