Killtec KSW 72 MN SKI JCKT

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £87.99to £159.1320 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Ski jacket in colourblock design
• Material: Breathable, 100% waterproof with 10,000 mm water column
• Detachable hood, non-slip snow gaiter
• Sealed seams, waterproof zippers
• PFC-free, sustainable manufacturing processes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 72 MN SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Forest Green L 43435-000 B0DQ4RP4T1
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Black L 43435-000 B0DQ4W6K36
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Forest Green XL 43435-000 B0DQ4YK23B
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue, M, 43435-000 B0DQ4QP5G3
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue, S, 43435-000 B0DQ4T487W
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Steel Blue, S, 43435-000 B0DQ4NP8L7
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Steel Blue, M, 43435-000 B0DQ4TT2F4
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Black M 43435-000 B0DQ4NDGZJ
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Forest Green XXL 43435-000 B0DQ4T2XND
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£127.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Forest Green M 43435-000 B0DQ4MZ554
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£127.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue, L, 43435-000 B0DQ4SPPYG
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£127.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue, 3XL, 43435-000 B0DQ4V69K7
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue 4XL 43435-000 B0DQ4S7R2F
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Steel Blue XL 43435-000 B0DQ4R6JNJ
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Black S 43435-000 B0DQ4T2V4X
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£133.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue, XXL, 43435-000 B0DQ4N537R
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Midnight Blue, XL, 43435-000 B0DQ4RTH47
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Steel Blue L 43435-000 B0DQ4TFW3X
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£140.29
Shipping: Free
Killtec 39736-000 Men's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard KSW 72 MN SKI JCKT Sky Blue M B0C6F7NJ4D
Men's ski jacket in colour block design 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 5,000 g/m²/24 h Adjustable and zip-off hood, non-slip snow guard Waterproof zip with chin guard
prodImage
£144.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 72 MN Ski Jacket Men's Hybrid Quilted Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Steel Blue 3XL 43435-000 B0DQ4SWDMT
Hybrid jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Non-slip snow guard, ski goggles and ski pass pocket Waterproof zip with chin guard PFAs-free impregnation, partly made from recycled material Adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs
prodImage
£159.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket in colourblock design
Material: Breathable, 100% waterproof with 10,000 mm water column
Detachable hood, non-slip snow gaiter
Sealed seams, waterproof zippers
PFC-free, sustainable manufacturing processes

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 72 MN SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£14.24
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 27 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£111.78
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Compare Prices
14 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£68.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£88.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£86.67
Compare Prices
44 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£89.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel