Killtec KSW 34 WMN SKI JCKT

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £113.31to £190.632 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Recycled Material
• Features: Windproof, Water-Repellent, Breathable
• Hood: Detachable, Adjustable
• Pockets: Numerous Interior and Exterior Pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 34 WMN SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KSW 34 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Light Steel Mint, 44, 41967-000 B0CT1GTDQ1
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood and snow guard Windproof, water-repellent, critical seams taped Particularly breathable, 10,000 g/m²/24h) Waterproof zip, numerous pockets PFC-free and made from recycled material
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 34 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Light Ice Blue, 36, 41967-000 B0CT11QLGN
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood and snow guard Windproof, water-repellent, critical seams taped Particularly breathable, 10,000 g/m²/24h) Waterproof zip, numerous pockets PFC-free and made from recycled material
prodImage
£190.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional Jacket
Material: Recycled Material
Features: Windproof, Water-Repellent, Breathable
Hood: Detachable, Adjustable
Pockets: Numerous Interior and Exterior Pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 34 WMN SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£14.24
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 27 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£111.78
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Verglas Down Insulator Jacket Men
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant Men
£85.22
Compare Prices
73 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Men
£117.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Resi 2
£88.08
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Women
£118.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£118.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£115.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ortovox Tour Pro Cover Glove Women
£106.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£120.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£190.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel