Killtec Carleb

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £30.95to £115.9937 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Men's outdoor jacket
• 10,000 mm waterproof rating, welded seams, windproof and breathable
• Detachable and adjustable hood
• Velcro strap at the sleeve hem to fix sleeve length
• Adjustable hem with flexible elastic drawcord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Carleb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB17MZY
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Z542N
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB12CN4
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB1NWCB
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec Carleb Men's Functional Jacket with Removable Hood Outdoor Jacket with Hydrostatic Head 10,000 mm - Men's Jacket is 100% Waterproof B08PJN3VQK
Water-repellent and windproof: the jacket impresses with a 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a laminate, which makes the jacket windproof Breathable: breathable PU laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Width-adjustable, zip-off hood: the functional jacket is equipped with a zip-off hood, which can also be adjusted with an elastic band Velcro strap on the sleeve hem: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with a Velcro strap, which allows the sleeve to be fixed at the specific length International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB1ZKHY
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£57.83
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB1QLT6
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB4QRV1
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZNVWK
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.51
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XGFK5
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZRK1Y
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YNXTP
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YYJW3
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Z4CQW
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XR56V
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Small Pigeon Blue B0FDQXYSZN
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Adjustable cuffs and hem, practical zip pockets Concealed zip with chin guard
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XNN3B
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£63.36
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB1VNJ1
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB18HN8
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XTKP4
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YJ2WC
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Y6F8P
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
Killtec Carleb Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large B082T6XD8R
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The outdoor jacket with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is waterproof, windproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket Carleb helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord.
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZCJJR
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9X1Y6Q
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Y7VMY
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Killtec Carleb Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Small B082T73FRY
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XBY8B
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB2N5BY
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZPHFP
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's outdoor jacket
10,000 mm waterproof rating, welded seams, windproof and breathable
Detachable and adjustable hood
Velcro strap at the sleeve hem to fix sleeve length
Adjustable hem with flexible elastic drawcord

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Carleb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
138 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
Vaude Valero Poncho
£37.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
98 offers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel