Killtec Carleb

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £30.95to £115.9937 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Men's outdoor jacket
• 10,000 mm waterproof rating, welded seams, windproof and breathable
• Detachable and adjustable hood
• Velcro strap at the sleeve hem to fix sleeve length
• Adjustable hem with flexible elastic drawcord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Carleb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Kos 256 Mn Jckt_carleb Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB3MZD9
Functional jacket with zip-off hood Hydrostatic head: 10,000 mm Taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h Very comfortable to wear
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec Carleb Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Large B082T745SC
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The outdoor jacket with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is waterproof, windproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket Carleb helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord.
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Dark Anthracite L B0D8R6VZNB
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Adjustable cuffs and hem, practical zip pockets
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Dark Blue XXL B0D8RB8K1R
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Adjustable cuffs and hem, practical zip pockets
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 256 MN JCKT_CARLEB 43280-000 Men's Functional Waterproof Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood Dark Anthracite XL B0D8R81MHS
Men's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Adjustable cuffs and hem, practical zip pockets
prodImage
£81.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Carleb Functional Zip-off Jacket - Steel-Blue, Large B082T745TS
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Killtec Carleb Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Large B082T7J94Z
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's outdoor jacket
10,000 mm waterproof rating, welded seams, windproof and breathable
Detachable and adjustable hood
Velcro strap at the sleeve hem to fix sleeve length
Adjustable hem with flexible elastic drawcord

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Carleb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
152 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
Vaude Valero Poncho
£37.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
99 offers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel