Keter Store It Out Pro

Manufacturer: Keter
from £194.99to £263.5014 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Storage box with 1200 L volume
• Material: Weather-resistant plastic, 70 percent recycled materials
• Access: From top and front, easily openable lid
• Capacity: Space for two 240 L garbage bins, integrated shelf bracket
• External dimensions: 145.5 x 82 x 123 cm, internal dimensions: 132 x 76 x 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Store It Out Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Large KETER PRO Store 4x5 FT Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Garage Backyard Bikes 250001
Large KETER PRO Store 4x5 FT Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Garage Backyard Bikes, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
XL Outdoor Keter Garden Storage Wheelie Bin Lockable Shed Tool Brown 1200L 250001
XL Outdoor Keter Garden Storage Wheelie Bin Lockable Shed Tool Brown 1200L, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro 1200L Storage Box - Grey 256624
The Store-It-Out Pro keeps contents dry and safe, come rain or shine. Ideal for garden furniture, barbecues, or other accessories, the...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Beige with Brown Lid Fade Free All Weather Resistant Safe and Secure Zero Maintenance 5 250001
Features Ideal outdoor storage solution for garden tools, equipment and x2 240 L wheelie bins Elegant wood effect panels with a piston-assisted...
prodImage
£258.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Grey 125x72x123cm 255567
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Grey 125x72x123cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£233.09
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Beige with Brown 250001
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Beige with Brown, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Storage & Organization > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£237.43
Shipping: Free
Keter 250001 Store It Out Pro Outdoor Storage Shed, 145.5 x 82 x 123cm Beige/Bro
Keter 250001 Store It Out Pro Outdoor Storage Shed, 145.5 x 82 x 123cm Beige/Bro, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Grey Fade Free All 68e989a7ffa50c1278438a57
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Grey Fade Free All, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£257.19
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Grey| Fade Free | All Weather Resistant | Safe and Secure | Zero Maintenance | 5 year 255567
Features Ideal outdoor storage solution for garden tools and equipment, barbecues and accessories as well as 2 x 240 litre wheelie bins The base...
prodImage
£258.23
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Beige with Brown Lid Fade Free All Weather Resistant Safe and Secure Zero Maintenance 5 250001
prodImage
£258.23
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Grey| Fade Free | All Weather Resistant | Safe and Secure | Zero Maintenance | 5 year 255567
prodImage
£258.23
Shipping: Free
Keter Pro Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Beige/Brown Lid Weatherproof Zero Maintenance 250001
Pro Outdoor Garden Storage Shed Beige/Brown Lid Weatherproof Zero Maintenance, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Keter 250001 Store It Out Pro Outdoor Storage Shed, 145.5 x 82 x 123cm Beige/Brown
Ideal outdoor storage solution for garden tools, equipment and x2 240 L wheelie bins Elegant wood effect panels with a piston-assisted lid and wide...
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Keter Store It Out Pro Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Grey| Fade Free | All Weather Resistant | Safe and Secure | Zero Maintenance | 5 year 255567
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box with 1200 L volume
Material: Weather-resistant plastic, 70 percent recycled materials
Access: From top and front, easily openable lid
Capacity: Space for two 240 L garbage bins, integrated shelf bracket
External dimensions: 145.5 x 82 x 123 cm, internal dimensions: 132 x 76 x 110 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Store It Out Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£159.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 14 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£129.74
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 20 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 47 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 4 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.02
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

kevte-ud8fwr
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
smithsround
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel