Kerbl Scratching board Kevin 100 x 56 cm

• Scratching board for cats
• Material: wood and polyester
• For mounting on the wall or room corners
• Dimensions: 56 x 100 cm (W x H)
• Includes mounting hardware
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kevin Sisal Scratching Board, 100x56cm, Beige
fleece-covered backside For attaching to the wall or corners of the room Made of sisal Fleece-covered backside For attaching to the wall or corners of the room Made of sisal
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Kerbl Kitten Cat Scratching Board Activity Post Scratcher Kevin 56x100 cm 81558
With this Kerbl scratching board Kevin, your feline friends can scratch to their hearts' content without damaging your furniture. It is made of...
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scratching board for cats
Material: wood and polyester
For mounting on the wall or room corners
Dimensions: 56 x 100 cm (W x H)
Includes mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Scratching board Kevin 100 x 56 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£283.60
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£22.12
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.34
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 4 Prices
Cstore.
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel