Kensington Privacy filter (627188)

• Dual filter reduces side view to ±30°
• Removable filter for easy handling
• Blue light reduction up to 42%
• Compatible with 35.6 cm (14") displays
• Designed for HP EliteBook 840 G5
• Product type: Laptop privacy filter
• Aspect ratio 16:9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Privacy filter (627188)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Privacy Screen Filter for HP Elitebook 840 G5 627188
Protect the sensitive information on your laptop screen with a Kensington Privacy Screen Filter. Block wandering eyes and keep your data protected. Designed for HP Elitebook 840 G5
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual filter reduces side view to ±30°
Removable filter for easy handling
Blue light reduction up to 42%
Compatible with 35.6 cm (14") displays
Designed for HP EliteBook 840 G5
Product type: Laptop privacy filter
Aspect ratio 16:9

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Privacy filter (627188)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
£55.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Privacy filter 14" (J6E65AA)
£47.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock (CL15UTL)
£52.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31694
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel