Keen Targhee III WP Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Targhee III WP Men
from £88.3435 offersManufacturer: KeenPrice History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 14 UK B01MZAVO3C
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 16 B01MR737SG
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.18
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Black Olive Golden Brown, 14 UK B01MZAVO3C
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 8 B01MZAVQOO
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Low Height Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee Cord/Black, 9 B01N350YIK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£136.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Keen Targhee III WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£52.89
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 128 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£66.00
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 63 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£51.51
Keen Whisper womenCompare 159 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 48 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£26.16
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 19 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.01
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 31 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.53
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices
Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Keen Revel III WomenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
£88.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£89.31
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£90.96
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£87.02
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
39 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£97.28
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
prodImage
£88.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.83
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£132.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel