Keen Howser III Slide Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• House slipper
• Material: Fleece lining
• Traction: High
• Quick lacing system: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser III Slide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 6.5 B09P4W46S8
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, Black Smooth Nylon, 10.5 B0BN8RRHGG
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, Black Smooth Nylon, 9.5 B0BN8RSTM9
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser III Slide Women Black Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1028162-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The ultimate hybrid comfort slide, now with bungee for an even cozier fit. Super comfy inside, with traction for outside. Take comfort ... everywhere. Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing for easy on & off Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole Slip-on design for easy on and go Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Upper contains recycled P.E.T. plastic bottles Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser III Slide Women Black Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1028162-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The ultimate hybrid comfort slide, now with bungee for an even cozier fit. Super comfy inside, with traction for outside. Take comfort ... everywhere. Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing for easy on & off Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole Slip-on design for easy on and go Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Upper contains recycled P.E.T. plastic bottles Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, Black Smooth Nylon, 8 B0BN8QTF4C
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 9.5 B09P4V6WZL
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 5 B09P4WSNZQ
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 5 B09P4VLYDD
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£55.66
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 10.5 B09P4VHSTW
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, Black Smooth Nylon, 5 B0BN8R6BKP
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 8.5 B09P4SSPDQ
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 10.5 B09P4W3R4K
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 7.5 B09P4W91YP
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 11 B09P4TNDD5
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 9 B09P4TL9RX
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£59.32
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser III Slide Women Black Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1028162-5 - Size: 5
The ultimate hybrid comfort slide, now with bungee for an even cozier fit. Super comfy inside, with traction for outside. Take comfort ... everywhere. Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing for easy on & off Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole Slip-on design for easy on and go Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Upper contains recycled P.E.T. plastic bottles Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser III Slide Women Black Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1028162-6 - Size: 6
The ultimate hybrid comfort slide, now with bungee for an even cozier fit. Super comfy inside, with traction for outside. Take comfort ... everywhere. Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing for easy on & off Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole Slip-on design for easy on and go Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Upper contains recycled P.E.T. plastic bottles Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser III Slide Women Black Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1028162-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The ultimate hybrid comfort slide, now with bungee for an even cozier fit. Super comfy inside, with traction for outside. Take comfort ... everywhere. Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Quick-cinch bungee lacing for easy on & off Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction rubber outsole Slip-on design for easy on and go Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Upper contains recycled P.E.T. plastic bottles Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 8 B09P4VJ9BB
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 10 B09P4TRQNW
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 5.5 B09P4V8S59
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 8.5 B09P4VKW2D
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 9.5 B09P4V718L
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 6.5 B09P4WW5BZ
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, DARK EARTH/SAFARI, 7 B09P4V8FDL
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 11 B09P4TNCNV
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 8 B09P4VV7SZ
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women Howser III Slide, Dark Earth/Safari, 9 B09P4V8FDK
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; A ultra-soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments; Breathable mesh lining helps keep feet cool in warmer environments COMFORT: Soft, microfiber-lined footbed with arch support for added comfort; Slip-on design for easy on and go; An elastic gore panel offers support and a more secure fit TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors FIT & INSOLE: Slip-on design for easy on and go; Lace-lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women HOWSER III SLIDE, MOCO SAFARI, 10 B09P4TSRLS
MATERIALS: Recycled plastic knit uppers to help sustain the environment; An ultra soft microfleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments A quick cinch bungee closure creates a more secure fit around the foot and the slip on style offers a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoors; The grippy rubber outsole makes this slipper a great choice both indoors and outdoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Material: Fleece lining
Traction: High
Quick lacing system: Yes
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser III Slide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 18 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£56.99
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 90 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 56 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£65.15
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 47 Prices
Keen Austin
£55.43
Keen AustinCompare 39 Prices
Keen Mosey Chukka Women
£80.99
Keen Mosey Chukka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 55 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emu Mayberry
£45.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Thermoball Traction Bootie Men
£56.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hush Puppies Samantha Mule Slipper
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Samantha Mule Slipper
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Samantha Mule Slipper
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Samantha Mule Slipper
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£47.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Compare Prices
53 offers
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel