Kate Spade Kiya/S

• Model for: Women
• Women's Sunglasses
• Material: Acetate
• UV Protection: 100% UV400
• Lenses: Gradient, dark tinted, transmit 8-18% light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kate Spade Kiya/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kate Spade KS KIYA 2/G/S Sunglasses 56/19/140 Pattern black Acetate frames WOMAN KS KIYA 2/G/S
Kate Spade KS KIYA 2/G/S Pattern Black Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
Kate Spade KS KIYA 2/G/S Sunglasses 56/19/140 Havana Green Acetate Frames WOMAN KS KIYA 2/G/S
Kate Spade KS KIYA 2/G/S Havana Green Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Sunglasses
Material: Acetate
UV Protection: 100% UV400
Lenses: Gradient, dark tinted, transmit 8-18% light
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Kate Spade Kiya/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£124.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julbo Shield Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3305S
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Square Wire
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Barra
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3255S
£127.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel