Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
from £114.57to £337.135 offersManufacturer: Kamado Joe
• Charcoal basket made of stainless steel
• Easy removal of charcoal residues
• Optimal airflow through the grill
• Compatible with Kamado Joe Classic I and Classic II
• Split the charcoal basket for two temperature zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23 Stainless Steel Charcoal Basket Grill Accessory for Classic Joe, Black
Features Made from durable and long lasting 304 stainless steel Compatible With Kamado Joe Classic I, II, III Includes charcoal divider for...
prodImage
£114.57
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23 Classic Charcoal Basketâ, Black, 16.35125 cm*37.1475 cm*37.1475 cm
Features Made from durable and long lasting 304 stainless steel Compatible With Kamado Joe Classic I, II, III Includes charcoal divider for banking...
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23 Stainless Steel Charcoal Basket Grill Accessory for Classic Joe, Black
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23 Stainless Steel Charcoal Basket Grill Accessory for Classic Joe, Black
Features Madefromdurableandlonglasting304stainlesssteel CompatibleWithKamadoJoeClassicI,II,III...
prodImage
£142.73
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23 Stainless Steel Charcoal Basket Grill Accessory for Classic Joe, Black
prodImage
£337.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charcoal basket made of stainless steel
Easy removal of charcoal residues
Optimal airflow through the grill
Compatible with Kamado Joe Classic I and Classic II
Split the charcoal basket for two temperature zones

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe KJ-MCC23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£899.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 6 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Crafted Base Frame Set (7687)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling BBQ+ Grill Tool Set 5-piece
£138.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 63" Premium 68491
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot table fe45
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£114.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel