Kamado Joe Junior Weather Cover

Price History
• Waterproof cover for Kamado Joe Junior grill
• Protects against rain, dirt, and UV rays
• Polyester fabric guards against scratches and dirt
• Easy to clean and maintain
• Perfectly fitted for Kamado Joe Junior
• Protects the grill from weather exposure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Junior Weather Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe® Heavy-Duty Grill Cover for Joe Jr. QOQ10004
Protect your grill from the harshest weather conditions with the Kamado Joe Heavy-Duty Grill Cover. Crafted from durable, waterproof, and windproof fabric, this custom-fitted cover ensures your grill stays in pristine condition throughout the year, defending against water, wind, snow, and sun damage. Kamado Joe
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Junior Joe JR. Cover, Black
Features Durable, double stitched seams to prevent leaking, keeping your grill looking new and protected from the elements Added interior PVC liner...
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof cover for Kamado Joe Junior grill
Protects against rain, dirt, and UV rays
Polyester fabric guards against scratches and dirt
Easy to clean and maintain
Perfectly fitted for Kamado Joe Junior
Protects the grill from weather exposure

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Junior Weather Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/12/2021
|
Left my grill covered in the rain. It was pretty wet Inside. I think water goes in through the seems
Looks really nice.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/12/2021
|
It’s fairly thick & the seems look extremely nice, I will update after a few months of using this cover!
This is not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
Left my grill covered in the rain. It was pretty wet Inside. I think water goes in through the seems
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
Left my grill covered in the rain. It was pretty wet Inside. I think water goes in through the seems
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2021
|
This is the perfect cover for this little Kamado Joe Jr. It is made of very heavy gauge material and easily installs quickly and covers the grill completely. It has straps on each side that can be used to snug it up even more...View More if you are expecting high winds.View Less
With reviews from

Kamado Joe Junior Weather Cover Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
4
1
6

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£829.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 5 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 6 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£248.99
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic JoeCompare 1 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Cold smoking unit 17636
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill glove set
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 57 cm (7143)
£50.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Chef Pan 40
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
£42.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz BBQ Cover Classic S
£44.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel