Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
from £57.61198 offers
Price History- High-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher pressure washers
- Length: 10 meters, pressure up to 160 bar, temperature up to 60 °C
- Quick Connect fittings for easy attachment
- PVC material with kink protection and brass connection
- Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 4–K 7 from model year 2009, hose reel
Popular Products
198 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Full Control Car&Home&OrgEU 2.643-633.0-165
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Full Control Car&Home&OrgEU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.685 EU K6.750 EU 2.643-633.0-86
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.685 EU K6.750 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M-PLUS AU K5.80M-PLUS AUS 2.643-633.0-71
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M-PLUS AU K5.80M-PLUS AUS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.480 DIR K5.480 DIR CA 2.643-633.0-49
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.480 DIR K5.480 DIR CA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM AR 2.643-633.0-158
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 Premium Power Control Deck AU K4 Premium P 2.643-633.0-25
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 Premium Power Control Deck AU K4 Premium P, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC EU 2.643-633.0-126
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM SA 2.643-633.0-194
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM SA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium EU 2.643-633.0-162
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 T250 EU K5.700 T300 Argos GB 2.643-633.0-61
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 T250 EU K5.700 T300 Argos GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 Premium Full Control SA K5 PREMIUM HOME AE 2.643-633.0-42
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 Premium Full Control SA K5 PREMIUM HOME AE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR CH 2.643-633.0-121
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.55M PL RWB T250 GB K5.55M RU 2.643-633.0-53
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.55M PL RWB T250 GB K5.55M RU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Eco!ogic Home GB 2.643-633.0-129
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Eco!ogic Home GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM CAR & HOME WOOD EU K4 PREMIUM CAR 2.643-633.0-9
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM CAR & HOME WOOD EU K4 PREMIUM CAR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC HOME CH K4 Premium Eco!og 2.643-633.0-13
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC HOME CH K4 Premium Eco!og, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M PLUS T250 EU K5.80M-4F EU 2.643-633.0-70
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M PLUS T250 EU K5.80M-4F EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£65.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M Plus EU K5.80M PLUS SA 2.643-633.0-69
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M Plus EU K5.80M PLUS SA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers

£65.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| High-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher pressure washers |
| Length: 10 meters, pressure up to 160 bar, temperature up to 60 °C |
| Quick Connect fittings for easy attachment |
| PVC material with kink protection and brass connection |
| Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 4–K 7 from model year 2009, hose reel |
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
12 Reviews
Latest
It's not a very good product
|
10/03/2021
|
From Trustami
Not as good as was described. I got it to stop the twisting and coiling up you still have to be very careful as it will twist and hit your vehicle. Why can't they make a hose what stays on the floor and doesn't twist...View More aroundView Less
|
10/03/2021
|
From Trustami
Not as good as was described. I got it to stop the twisting and coiling up you still have to be very careful as it will twist and hit your vehicle. Why can't they make a hose what stays on the floor and doesn't twist...View More aroundView Less
Conforme a la description
|
05/06/2020
|
From Trustami
Conforme a la description
|
28/07/2019
|
From Trustami
correspond exactement ..
Gooood
|
24/04/2019
|
From Trustami
I liked the item and the speed of the delivery
Back
Next
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0) Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
Popular Products