Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)

• High-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher pressure washers
• Length: 10 meters, pressure up to 160 bar, temperature up to 60 °C
• Quick Connect fittings for easy attachment
• PVC material with kink protection and brass connection
• Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 4–K 7 from model year 2009, hose reel
Show all product details

198 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM HOME AE 2.643-633.0-186
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM HOME AE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR PE 2.643-633.0-124
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR PE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 Premium Full Control CN K5 PREMIUM FULL CO 2.643-633.0-33
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 Premium Full Control CN K5 PREMIUM FULL CO, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.85M-PLUS USE 13966030 AU K5.85M-PLUS-WB FR 2.643-633.0-77
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.85M-PLUS USE 13966030 AU K5.85M-PLUS-WB FR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS EU K5 PREMIUM FU 2.643-633.0-38
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS EU K5 PREMIUM FU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Full Control Lite GB 2.643-633.0-155
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Full Control Lite GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.55M PL RWB T 250 EU K5.55M PL RWB T250 CH 2.643-633.0-52
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.55M PL RWB T 250 EU K5.55M PL RWB T250 CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME EU 2.643-633.0-171
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Prem Full Control Plus Car&Home GB 2.643-633.0-156
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Prem Full Control Plus Car&Home GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.68 MD PLUS K5.690 2.643-633.0-56
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.68 MD PLUS K5.690, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K7 PREMIUM FC PLUS CAR & HOME AU K7 PREMIUM F 2.643-633.0-96
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K7 PREMIUM FC PLUS CAR & HOME AU K7 PREMIUM F, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.690 CA K5.690 PS40 AU 2.643-633.0-57
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.690 CA K5.690 PS40 AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM K4 PREMIUM AR 2.643-633.0-7
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM K4 PREMIUM AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Smart Control MX 2.643-633.0-196
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Smart Control MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM HOME GB K4 PREMIUM HOME WATER SUPP 2.643-633.0-22
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM HOME GB K4 PREMIUM HOME WATER SUPP, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM HOME WATER SUPPLY CN 2.643-633.0-146
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM HOME WATER SUPPLY CN, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME CH K4 PREMIUM FU 2.643-633.0-18
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME CH K4 PREMIUM FU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Eco!ogic Home EU 2.643-633.0-128
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Eco!ogic Home EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K7.85M 4F-WB CH K7.85M MEX 2.643-633.0-100
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K7.85M 4F-WB CH K7.85M MEX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM PE 2.643-633.0-193
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM PE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM AR 2.643-633.0-116
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME CH 2.643-633.0-170
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.390 2.643-633.0-106
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.390, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.490MX 2.643-633.0-109
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.490MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.490JP 60HZ 2.643-633.0-108
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.490JP 60HZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K3.490MX K3.495 T250 EU 2.643-633.0-4
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K3.490MX K3.495 T250 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M PLUS T250 EU K5.80M-4F EU 2.643-633.0-70
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M PLUS T250 EU K5.80M-4F EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CH K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC EU 2.643-633.0-12
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC CH K4 PREMIUM ECO!OGIC EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 Premium Full Control Car&Home&OrgEU K5 PRE 2.643-633.0-32
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 Premium Full Control Car&Home&OrgEU K5 PRE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR EU 2.643-633.0-122
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher pressure washers
Length: 10 meters, pressure up to 160 bar, temperature up to 60 °C
Quick Connect fittings for easy attachment
PVC material with kink protection and brass connection
Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 4–K 7 from model year 2009, hose reel

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
It's not a very good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2021
|
Not as good as was described. I got it to stop the twisting and coiling up you still have to be very careful as it will twist and hit your vehicle. Why can't they make a hose what stays on the floor and doesn't twist...View More aroundView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/03/2021
|
Not as good as was described. I got it to stop the twisting and coiling up you still have to be very careful as it will twist and hit your vehicle. Why can't they make a hose what stays on the floor and doesn't twist...View More aroundView Less
Conforme a la description
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/06/2020
|
Conforme a la description
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
correspond exactement ..
Gooood
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2019
|
I liked the item and the speed of the delivery
With reviews from

Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Washing Set (18828-20)
£55.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Mulch Wedge
£69.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
Reliapart
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
bcws01
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel