Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)

Price History
• High-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher pressure washers
• Length: 10 meters, pressure up to 160 bar, temperature up to 60 °C
• Quick Connect fittings for easy attachment
• PVC material with kink protection and brass connection
• Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 4–K 7 from model year 2009, hose reel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

198 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME WOOD EU 2.643-633.0-174
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME WOOD EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.85M-WB EU K6.85M-WB GB 2.643-633.0-95
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.85M-WB EU K6.85M-WB GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM HOME WOOD EU K4 PREMIUM MX 2.643-633.0-23
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM HOME WOOD EU K4 PREMIUM MX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.490JP 50HZ 2.643-633.0-107
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3.490JP 50HZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS HOME CH 2.643-633.0-179
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS HOME CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 Premium Power Control MX K4.650 AU 2.643-633.0-26
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 Premium Power Control MX K4.650 AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 PREMIUM CAR & HOME CH K5 PREMIUM CAR CH 2.643-633.0-29
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 PREMIUM CAR & HOME CH K5 PREMIUM CAR CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR AU 2.643-633.0-120
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL CH 2.643-633.0-103
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 Premium Home Dankesch?n Edition DE K4 PREM 2.643-633.0-21
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 Premium Home Dankesch?n Edition DE K4 PREM, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Power Control Deck AU 2.643-633.0-151
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Power Control Deck AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME GB 2.643-633.0-139
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL HOME GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 WB AR K5.720 2.643-633.0-64
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 WB AR K5.720, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 PREMIUM K5 PREMIUM AR 2.643-633.0-28
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5 PREMIUM K5 PREMIUM AR, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL GB 2.643-633.0-104
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K3 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M Plus EU K5.80M PLUS SA 2.643-633.0-69
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M Plus EU K5.80M PLUS SA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL CAR & HOME GB K4 PREM 2.643-633.0-16
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K4 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL CAR & HOME GB K4 PREM, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M-WB CH K5.85 M Plus EU 2.643-633.0-73
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.80M-WB CH K5.85 M Plus EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 T300 EU K5.700 T300 GB 2.643-633.0-62
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 T300 EU K5.700 T300 GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Full Control Black EU 2.643-633.0-163
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Full Control Black EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.80 M - USE 13971040 AUS K6.80 M PLUS RR T2 2.643-633.0-88
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.80 M - USE 13971040 AUS K6.80 M PLUS RR T2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 KR K5.700 SA 2.643-633.0-60
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K5.700 KR K5.700 SA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS EU 2.643-633.0-177
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Full Control CN 2.643-633.0-167
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 Premium Full Control CN, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS GB 2.643-633.0-178
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K5 PREMIUM FULL CONTROL PLUS GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.600 CH K6.600 EU 2.643-633.0-83
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.600 CH K6.600 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR & HOME CH 2.643-633.0-117
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 PREMIUM CAR & HOME CH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.80M-WB EU K6.80M-WB GB 2.643-633.0-91
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K6.80M-WB EU K6.80M-WB GB, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Power Control Home AU 2.643-633.0-152
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose 10m Pipe K4 Premium Power Control Home AU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K3.700 CN K3.700 EU 2.643-633.0-6
Karcher Pressure Washer 10m Hose K3.700 CN K3.700 EU, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure replacement hose for Kärcher pressure washers
Length: 10 meters, pressure up to 160 bar, temperature up to 60 °C
Quick Connect fittings for easy attachment
PVC material with kink protection and brass connection
Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 4–K 7 from model year 2009, hose reel

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
It's not a very good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2021
|
Not as good as was described. I got it to stop the twisting and coiling up you still have to be very careful as it will twist and hit your vehicle. Why can't they make a hose what stays on the floor and doesn't twist...View More aroundView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/03/2021
|
Not as good as was described. I got it to stop the twisting and coiling up you still have to be very careful as it will twist and hit your vehicle. Why can't they make a hose what stays on the floor and doesn't twist...View More aroundView Less
Conforme a la description
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/06/2020
|
Conforme a la description
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
28/07/2019
|
correspond exactement ..
Gooood
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2019
|
I liked the item and the speed of the delivery
With reviews from

Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Magnetic Tape 20 m (3414028)
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Washing Set (18828-20)
£55.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Mulch Wedge
£69.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
Reliapart
prodImage
£57.61
Shipping: Free
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
bcws01
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel