Kärcher DS6 (1.195-250.0)

• Vacuum cleaner with water filter for thoroughly clean floors and dust-free exhaust air
• Uses the natural power of water for efficient filtration
• Suitable for allergy sufferers
• Power: 650 watts
• Multistage filtration system with water filter, washable intermediate filter, and HEPA 13 filter
• Height-adjustable telescopic tube and automatic cable rewind
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher DS6 (1.195-250.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Vacuum Cleaner DS 6, Water Filtration, Power: 650 W, Operating radius: 10.2 m, Weight: 7.5 kg, HEPA 13 Filter, Floor Nozzles, for Slots, Nozzle for Upholstered Furniture VX-H5NF-A7FY
Multi-stage filtration system consisting of innovative water filter, washable intermediate filter and HEPA 13 filter (EN1822:1998) In case of interruption of work, comfortable and fast intermediate parking of the suction tube and floor nozzle. Quick and comfortable storage of the connection cable at the touch of a button. In the accessory compartment, all accessories can be stored neatly and always at hand., Weight: 21.3627931878 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£414.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum cleaner with water filter for thoroughly clean floors and dust-free exhaust air
Uses the natural power of water for efficient filtration
Suitable for allergy sufferers
Power: 650 watts
Multistage filtration system with water filter, washable intermediate filter, and HEPA 13 filter
Height-adjustable telescopic tube and automatic cable rewind

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher DS6 (1.195-250.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£462.50
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
source: Electricshop
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
£394.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DVC157LZX3
£464.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 Adv (1.527-308.0)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)
£471.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
£498.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£342.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Airbelt D2
£316.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Detect Pet Pro Expert LA450UKTBK
source: Amazon
Shark Detect Pet Pro Expert LA450UKTBK
£316.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sebo AirBelt E3 Premium
£462.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC155LZX2
£315.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher DS6 (1.195-250.0)
Better buys.
prodImage
£414.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel