Makita DVC157LZX3

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DVC157LZX3
from £518.00to £736.5118 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless vacuum cleaner with 2 x 18 V and Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS)
• Bluetooth connection between vacuum and machine
• HEPA filter and brushless motor
• Dust class L according to European standard
• Dust capacity of 8 l
• Includes attachments and hose for dust extraction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC157LZX3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DVC867LZX4 36V LXT Brushless L-Class 8L Vacuum Cleaner With AWS Body Only PTDMAKDVC867LZX
Makita DVC867LZX4 36V LXT Brushless L-Class 8L Vacuum Cleaner With AWS Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£518.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX3 36V LXT Brushless L-Class 15L Vacuum Cleaner AWS Body Only DVC867LZX4
Makita DVC157LZX3 36V LXT Brushless L-Class 15L Vacuum Cleaner AWS Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX3 Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless L Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Suitable for airborne particles Dry tank capacity 15 litres Approved for Dust Class L in accordance with the EU Standard, removes 99.0 per cent of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure >1.0 mg/m3 Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay and gypsum Large capacity of removable on-board storage Large bumper to protect walls and furniture surfaces from scratches and damage Compatible with commercially avaialble plastic bags Variable suction power controlled by dial Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS): Chip 198900-7 required, sold separately Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 16.975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£639.65
Shipping: Free
MAKITA ODKURZACZ 2x18V 8L LXT AWS DVC867LZX4
DANETECHNICZNE: Napięciezasilania:2x18V Moczasysania:wążo28mmx3,5m:110W Maks.przepływpowietrza:wążo28mmx3,5m:1,4m3/min...
prodImage
£642.30
Shipping: Free
MAKITA ODKURZACZ 2x18V 15L BEZ AKUMULATORÓW I ŁADOWARKI AWS DVC157LZX3
BLDC-bezszczotkowysilnikprądustałego TechnologiaXPT-podwyższonaodpornośćnapyłiwilgoć...
prodImage
£663.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DVC867LZX4 18Vx2 LXT BL 8L Dust Extractor Vacuum Bare Unit PTDMAKDVC867LZX
Makita DVC867LZX4 18Vx2 LXT BL 8L Dust Extractor Vacuum Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£561.71
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC867LZX4 Twin 18v Brushless 8L Dry Only L Class Dust Extractor with AWS
Makita DVC867LZX4 Twin 18v Brushless 8L Dry Only L Class Dust Extractor with AWS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£561.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX3 18Vx2 LXT BL 15L Dust Extractor Vacuum Bare Unit DVC867LZX4
Makita DVC157LZX3 18Vx2 LXT BL 15L Dust Extractor Vacuum Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£579.84
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC867LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit PTDMAKDVC867LZX
Makita DVC867LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£591.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Twin 18V Brushless 8 Litre L-Class Vacuum Cleaner with AWS (Airborne particles) PTDMAKDVC867LZX
Twin 18V Brushless 8 Litre L-Class Vacuum Cleaner with AWS (Airborne particles), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£606.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit DVC867LZX4
Makita DVC157LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£611.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Twin 18V Brushless 15 Litre L-Class Vacuum Cleaner with AWS (Airborne particles) DVC867LZX4
Twin 18V Brushless 15 Litre L-Class Vacuum Cleaner with AWS (Airborne particles), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£626.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC867LZX4 36V Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DVC867LZX4 36V Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC867LZX4 Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Makita DVC867LZX4 Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£644.02
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX3 36V Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DVC157LZX3 36V Brushless L-Class Dust Extractor 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX3 Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit DVC867LZX4
Makita DVC157LZX3 Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£665.70
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC867LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit PTDMAKDVC867LZX
Makita DVC867LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£712.65
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC157LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit DVC867LZX4
Makita DVC157LZX Cordless BL LXT Class L Dry Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£736.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless vacuum cleaner with 2 x 18 V and Auto-Start Wireless System (AWS)
Bluetooth connection between vacuum and machine
HEPA filter and brushless motor
Dust class L according to European standard
Dust capacity of 8 l
Includes attachments and hose for dust extraction

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC157LZX3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)
£471.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
source: The Range
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher DS6 (1.195-250.0)
£404.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC157LZX3
tools4trade
prodImage
£518.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£639.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£642.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel